ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.26 1Σ2
2 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.47 2Σ2
3 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.64 3Σ2
4 ΚΟΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 12.17 1Σ1
5 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1984 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 12.20 2Σ1
6 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 12.25 1Σ4
7 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΛΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 12.30 1Σ3
8 ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 12.36 2Σ4
9 ΖΟΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1968 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.48 3Σ1
10 ΠΛΑΤΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 12.69 2Σ3
11 ΠΑΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 12.96 3Σ4
12 ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 13.01 3Σ3
13 ΠΑΤΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 13.28 1Σ5
14 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 13.30 2Σ5

200Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 23.97 1Σ1
2 ΚΟΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 24.96 1Σ2
3 ΛΑΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1989 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 25.58 2Σ1
4 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΛΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 25.83 2Σ2
5 ΖΟΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1968 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 26.46 1Σ3
6 ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 26.49 3Σ2
7 ΠΑΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 27.14 3Σ1
8 ΠΑΤΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 27.67 1Σ4
9 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 28.29 2Σ3

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΛΑΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1989 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.60
2 ΔΡΑΓΑΣΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.55
3 ΚΑΝΑΪ ΡΙΚΑΡΝΤΟ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.50
4 ΒΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΙΟΣ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.40

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.84
2 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.45
3 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.93
4 ΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ -ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 5.01

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 63.53
2 ΠΙΤΣΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 57.90
3 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 50.63
4 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 46.00

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ (700γρ) ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ18
1 ΚΟΛΕΤΣΙ ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΕΛ 2003 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 58.24
2 ΚΟΥΝΕΝΕΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 40.42
3 ΠΑΖΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 29.07
4 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 24.07

80Μ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΝΤΑΦΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 10.01 1Σ1
2 ΚΑΚΟΛΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 10.29 1Σ2
3 ΣΤΡΙΛΙΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 10.33 2Σ2
4 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 10.35 2Σ1

150Μ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ 16
1 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 18.10 1Σ1
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 18.49 1Σ2
3 ΚΑΚΟΛΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 19.20 2Σ2
4 ΜΠΕΚΙΟ ΑΡΜΠΙ 2006 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 20.25 2Σ1
5 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 21.07 3Σ1

1200Μ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΤΣΑΛΕΚΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3:34.23
2 ΣΥΜΙΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4:17.01
3 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 5:08.65

200Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 27.59 1Σ1
2 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 28.96 2Σ1
3 ΒΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 29.86 1Σ2
4 ΜΠΕΚΙΟ ΑΡΜΠΙ 2006 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 31.24 2Σ2
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΩΒ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 31.77 3Σ1
6 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 32.64 3Σ2

ΑΛΜΑ ΤΕΤΡΑΠΛΟΎΝ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 14.29
2 ΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 13.07
3 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 12.50

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ (600γρ) ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΣΦΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 35.40
2 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 29.77
3 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 27.54

4Χ80Μ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 42.47
ΒΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ Γ.-ΔΡΑΓΑΣΗΣ ΕΜ.-ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ Γ. – ΣΤΡΙΛΙΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜ.
2 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 38.49
ΝΤΑΦΟΣ ΒΑΣ.-ΣΤΕΦΑΣ ΜΑΝ.-ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ.-ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚ.

60Μ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ14
1 ΣΤΕΦΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ 2007 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 7.98
2 ΣΥΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2007 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 8.55

600Μ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ14
1 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2008 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 1:51.00
2 ΣΚΥΒΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΙΟΣ 2007 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1:53.50
3 ΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2007 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1:58.46
4 ΚΑΣΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2008 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 2:02.40
5 ΚΟΘΕΡΕ ΜΠΕΛΟΥΛ 2008 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 2:12.52

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ14
1 ΒΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 4.37
2 ΒΙΟΛΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2007 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.90

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΟΥΒΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 13.67

200Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΟΥΒΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 28.42

1500Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΜΑΥΡΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 5:47.52

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΟΚΟΖΟΒΑ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 1.50
2 ΦΑΚΙΔΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.35
3 ΔΑΒΡΑΔΗ ΝΙΚΗ-ΡΑΪΛΕΝ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.30

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΤΕΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.02
2 ΚΑΖΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.93
3 ΦΑΪΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΕΒΙΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.88
4 ΑΡΧΑΒΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.57
5 ΒΙΟΛΕΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.49
χ ΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ

80Μ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 11.20
2 ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΦΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 12.05
3 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 12.20

150Μ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΜΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2007 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 21.25 1Σ2
2 ΚΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 22.49 1Σ1
3 ΒΕΖΥΡΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 2006 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 22.51 2Σ1
4 ΔΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2007 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 23.30 2Σ2
5 ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΦΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 23.60 3Σ2
6 ΚΑΡΑΤΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 24.09 3Σ1

1200Μ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΒΑΡΔΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4:31.36

200Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΚΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 33.90 1Σ1
2 ΤΣΙΝΑΡΗ ΒΑΛΛΙΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 34.21 2Σ1
3 ΦΥΓΕΤΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 35.93 1Σ2
χ ΒΕΖΥΡΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 2006 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ DSQ Σ2

ΑΛΜΑ ΤΕΤΡΑΠΛΟΥΝ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΑΡΧΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 12.01
2 ΡΟΥΣΟΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 11.77

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ (500γρ) ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2007 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 34.65
2 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 30.49
3 ΠΑΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2007 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 25.10
4 ΦΑΚΙΔΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 17.56
5 ΧΝΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 14.95
χ ΑΡΧΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ

4Χ80Μ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 45.79
ΦΑΚΙΔΑΡΗ Μ.-ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΛ.-ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗ Γ.-ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΛ.

60Μ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ14
1 ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 8.71 1Σ2
2 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2008 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.89 2Σ2
3 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ 2008 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 8.98 1Σ1
4 ΣΑΛΟΥΣΤΡΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ 2007 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 9.06 3Σ2
5 ΔΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2007 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ Α0 9.20 2Σ1
6 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2008 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 9.26 1Σ3
7 ΠΛΑΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2008 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 9.40 3Σ1
8 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΝΙΑ 2008 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 9.94 2Σ3

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ14
1 ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 4.79
2 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2008 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 4.38
3 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ 2008 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 4.25
4 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2008 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 4.13
5 ΠΛΑΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2008 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.03
6 ΣΑΛΟΥΣΤΡΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ 2007 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 3.98
7 ΓΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2007 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.89
8 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2008 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 3.65
9 ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2009 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 2.67
χ ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΝΙΑ 2008 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here