ΕΑΚ Ελευθερίας
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.35
2 ΚΟΖΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 1986 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.38
3 ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1982 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.73
4 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.28
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΞΕΖΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.51
2 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.91
3 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.72
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΘΛΗΣΗ ΑΡΚΑΛ/ΡΙΟΥ 06.81
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (3κ) ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
1 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.67
2 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 08.78
3 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 08.47
4 ΤΟΠΙ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 08.24
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (4κ) ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.12
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (3κ) ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 10.92
2 ΤΟΧΤΑΜΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.77
3 ΠΡΟΓΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7.47
4 ΧΑΡΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 6.18
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 32.14
2 ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1982 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.92
3 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.87
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 40.60
2 ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 36.86
3 ΞΕΖΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 36.62
4 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 33.35
5 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 29.19
6 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 24.00
x ΤΟΠΙ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ (1κ) ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16
1 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 49.53
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΤΟΧΤΑΜΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.70
2 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 29.62
3 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΔΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2006 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 26.57
4 ΠΡΟΓΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.03
5 ΧΑΡΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.76
ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (3κ) ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18
1 ΨΑΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 52.64
2 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 48.10
3 ΜΟΥΜΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.66
x ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
(οι επιδόσεις είναι μέχρι την 3η προσπάθεια)
ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (3κ) ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16
1 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 40.92
2 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 40.10
3 ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2007 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 35.44
4 ΚΟΣΜΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2007 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 30.78
5 ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2007 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 25.97
Παγκρήτιο Στάδιο
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 MAJIDOV DINA 1999 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ (ΙΣΡΑΗΛ) 1.78
2 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.50
3 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.50
4 ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.45
5 ΦΑΚΙΔΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.45
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 1.40
4Χ100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 48.11
ΤΣΟΥΜΠΛΕΚΑΣ Δ.-ΠΑΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ Μ. – ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.-ΚΟΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.
4Χ100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 53.83
ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΗ ΕΛ.-ΣΑΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛ.-ΣΚΟΡΔΑΛΑΚΗ Κ.-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ Μ.
4Χ200Μ ΜΙΚΤΗ
1 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1:51.08
ΖΕΠΙΝΑΙΟΣ Π.-ΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ Κ.-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ Μ.-ΜΑΝΤΖΕΪ Β.
2 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 1:55.05
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ Π.-ΚΑΡΑΤΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ι.-ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗ Μ.-ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ Μ.
3 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1:58.26
ΚΑΚΟΛΥΡΗΣ -ΤΣΙΝΑΡΗ ΒΑΛ.-ΒΙΟΛΕΤΗ Ζ.-ΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Μ.Ι.
4 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 2:01.47
ΖΝΤΡΑΒΑ Α.-ΕΛΜΑΣ Σ.-ΠΑΖΑΡΑΣ Ι.-ΡΟΥΣΟΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ Μ.