Θέσεις Ελλήνων και Κυπρίων αθλητών:

Τελικοί

1ος Λυκούργος Τσάκωνας – 200μ – 20″56 (ημιτ. 20″57 – 1ος, προκρ. 20″83 – 1ος)
1η Παρασκευή Παπαχρήστου – τριπλούν – 14,40 (προκρ. 14,28 – 1η)
2η Κατερίνα Στεφανίδη – επικοντώ – 4,45 (προκρ. 4,15 -3η)
4η Χρυσούλα Αναγνωστοπούλου – δίσκος – 53,43 (προκρ. 52,63 – 5η)
5η Ουρανία Ρεμπούλη – 10χλμ – 34’15″15
10ος Γιώργος Τρέμος – δίσκος – 55,08 (προκρ. 58,06 – 7ος)
11η Λορέλα Μάνου – επικοντώ -3,90 (προκρ. 4,15 – 11η)

X [Κουτσουκλάκης-Δαρδανελιώτης-Φραγκούλης-Τσάκωνας] – 4χ100 – DNF (προκρ. 40″37 – 8η)

10η Νεκταρία Παναγή – μήκος – 6,12 (προκρ. 6,11 – 12η)
11ος Παναγιώτης Βόλου – τριπλούν – 15,49 (προκρ. 15,78 – 10ος)

Ημιτελικοί

13. Ραμόνα Παπαιωάννου – 100μ – 11″94 (προκρ. 11″86 – 15η)

Προκριματικά

12. Ελένη Θεοδωρακοπούλου – 800μ – 2’07″04
22. Μαρία Γάτου – 100μ – 12″06

13. Νίκανδρος Στυλιανού – επικοντώ – 4,95
15. Ανδρονίκη Λαδά – δισκος – 47,91
17. Ελένη Νικολάου – 100μ εμπ. – 14″55
18. Θεοφάνης Μιχαηλας – 800μ – 1’52″93
19. Ραμόνα Παπαιωάννου – 200μ – 24″41
25. Πέτρος Πούπας – μήκος – 6,67


100m

1 ALAKA James GBR 8 SEP 1989 3 0.167 10.45
2 TUMI Michael ITA 12 FEB 1990 6 0.143 10.47
3 ROBERTSON Andrew GBR 17 DEC 1990 2 0.141 10.52
4 BASCIANI Francesco ITA 11 APR 1991 5 0.145 10.57
5 OBOU Delmas ITA 25 OCT 1991 7 0.172 10.59
6 MISANS Elvijs LAT 4 AUG 1989 8 0.251 10.63
7 KARLIK Daniel HUN 12 JAN 1991 4 0.174 10.64
8 VILES Eduard ESP 8 FEB 1991 1 0.183 10.69

200m

1 TSÁKONAS Likoúrgos-Stéfanos GRE 8 MAR 1990 5 0.164 20.56 PB
2 ALAKA James GBR 8 SEP 1989 3 0.143 20.60
3 MASLÁK Pavel CZE 21 FEB 1991 4 0.170 20.67
4 TALBOT Daniel GBR 1 MAY 1991 8 0.178 20.71
5 LINNIK Aliaksandr BLR 28 JAN 1991 6 0.161 20.81
6 COLVERT Steven IRL 24 AUG 1990 1 0.187 21.03
7 WILSON Alex SUI 19 SEP 1990 7 0.144 21.07
8 RAMOS Iván Jesús ESP 31 JUL 1990 2 0.181 21.11

400m

1 LEVINE Nigel GBR 30 APR 1989 6 0.174 46.10
2 GREGAN Brian IRL 31 DEC 1989 5 0.172 46.12 PB
3 LENNON-FORD Luke GBR 5 MAY 1989 4 0.190 46.22
4 KRASNOV Vladimir RUS 10 AUG 1990 3 0.226 46.29 SB
5 ANNE Mame-Ibra FRA 7 NOV 1989 1 0.224 46.32 PB
6 FÓRMANSKI Mateusz POL 22 FEB 1991 8 0.160 46.33
7 HUTSOL Yevhen UKR 13 MAY 1990 2 0.161 46.56 PB
8 BUTRYM Vitaliy UKR 10 JAN 1991 7 0.194 46.96

800m

1 KSZCZOT Adam POL 2 SEP 1989 6 1:46.71
2 LOPEZ Kevin ESP 12 JUN 1990 3 1:46.93
3 MOHAMMED Mukhtar GBR 12 JAN 1990 5 1:48.01
4 BENEDETTI Giordano ITA 22 MAY 1989 2 1:48.05 SB
5 SCAPINI Mario ITA 2 FEB 1989 7 1:48.43
6 LIEGHIO Anthony IRL 30 JUN 1989 1 1:48.77
7 VAN DEN BROECK Jan BEL 11 MAR 1989 8 1:49.41
8 RENAUDIE Paul FRA 2 APR 1990 4 1:49.82

1500m

1 CARVALHO Florian FRA 9 MAR 1989 8 3:50.42
2 SHANE James GBR 18 DEC 1989 3 3:50.58
3 BUSTOS David ESP 25 AUG 1990 4 3:50.59
4 VOJTA Andreas AUT 9 JUN 1989 11 3:50.75
5 D’HOEDT Jeroen BEL 10 JAN 1990 12 3:51.56
6 BENITZ Timo GER 1 DEC 1991 9 3:51.76
7 TUKHTACHEV Ivan RUS 12 JUL 1989 1 3:51.83
8 IMEDIO Alberto ESP 24 MAY 1991 6 3:51.93

5km

1 BURAAS Sindre NOR 8 MAY 1989 10 14:22.69
2 MILLINGTON Ross GBR 19 SEP 1989 17 14:22.78
3 VAN DER WIELEN Jesper NED 2 AUG 1991 3 14:23.31
4 JOHANSSON Erik SWE 6 MAR 1989 11 14:24.44
5 ALAIZ Roberto ESP 20 JUL 1990 13 14:24.62
6 TEKELE Indelau ISR 24 MAR 1991 12 14:24.75
7 RINGER Richard GER 27 FEB 1989 15 14:24.86
8 PLATONAU Siarhei BLR 12 DEC 1990 16 14:26.18

10km

1 MOEN Sondre Nordstad NOR 12 JAN 1991 5 28:41.66 PB
2 EL MAZOURY Ahmed ITA 15 MAR 1990 9 28:46.97 PB
3 ROBA-KINKAL Musa GER 16 AUG 1989 10 28:57.91 SB
4 POZDYAYKIN Roman RUS 22 DEC 1989 18 29:07.23 PB
5 SHALAMOV Vyacheslav RUS 8 JUL 1989 4 29:15.84 PB
6 NAERT Koen BEL 3 SEP 1989 22 29:18.73
7 GARAIN Stijn BEL 12 JAN 1989 17 29:25.47 PB
8 LUNDERS Mats BEL 5 JUL 1991 21 29:26.49 PB

20km W

1 BOGATYREV Petr RUS 11 MAR 1991 1 1:24:20
2 TOMALA Dawid POL 27 AUG 1989 10 1:24:21
3 STRELKOV Denis RUS 26 OCT 1990 7 1:24:25
4 FILIPCHUK Valery RUS 30 JUN 1991 15 1:24:30
5 HELEBRANDT Máté HUN 12 JAN 1989 4 1:25:14 SB
6 TONTODONATI Federico ITA 30 OCT 1989 9 1:26:07
7 PARTANEN Veli-Matti FIN 28 OCT 1991 13 1:26:37 SB
8 MACCHIA Riccardo ITA 27 MAR 1990 12 1:28:31

Hurdles

1 SHUBENKOV Sergey RUS 4 OCT 1990 5 0.166 13.56
2 BAJI Balázs HUN 9 JUN 1989 6 0.156 13.58 PB
3 CLARKE Lawrence GBR 12 MAR 1990 4 0.167 13.62
4 DELMESTRE Thomas FRA 31 MAR 1991 7 0.171 13.62 PB
5 DRYOMIN Aleksey RUS 10 MAY 1989 3 0.152 13.74
6 MAZÁC Martin CZE 6 MAY 1990 2 0.155 13.81
7 VUKICEVIC Vladimir NOR 16 MAY 1991 1 0.141 13.90
8 MARQUART Julian GER 2 APR 1991 8 0.127 13.91

400m H

1 GREEN Jack GBR 6 OCT 1991 7 0.194 49.13
2 WOODWARD Nathan GBR 17 OCT 1989 6 0.178 49.28
3 BEKRIC Emir SRB 14 MAR 1991 3 0.198 49.61 NR
4 ANDRIYANOV Nikita RUS 7 FEB 1990 5 0.180 49.62 PB
5 GRILLAS Hugo FRA 28 FEB 1989 1 0.202 49.76 PB
6 GOLLNOW David GER 8 APR 1989 2 0.201 49.97 PB
7 KOROKNAI Tibor HUN 24 JAN 1990 8 0.225 50.28 PB
8 FLANNERY Niall GBR 26 APR 1991 4 0.188 50.32

3km steeple

1 MARTOS Sebastián ESP 20 JUN 1989 3 8:35.35
2 MERZOUGUI Abdelaziz ESP 1 JAN 1989 7 8:36.21
3 GHINEA Alexandru ROU 11 NOV 1989 11 8:38.51
4 ABADÍA Antonio ESP 2 JUL 1990 1 8:41.82
5 NASTI Patrick ITA 30 AUG 1989 8 8:42.37 PB
6 PEPIOT Tanguy FRA 6 JUL 1991 4 8:43.48
7 ZALEWSKI Krystian POL 11 APR 1989 6 8:45.33
8 KÅRBØ Tom Erling NOR 4 FEB 1989 2 8:46.96 PB

4×100

1 ITA Italy 6 0.157 39.05
2 GBR Great Britain & NI 4 0.164 39.10
3 GER Germany 3 0.170 39.19
4 POL Poland 7 0.204 39.40
5 CZE Czech Republic 8 0.147 39.41
6 NED Netherlands 5 0.161 39.60
x GRE Greece 2 0.192 DNF
x FRA France 1 0.181 DQ R 170.14

4×400

1 GBR Great Britain & NI 4 0.172 3:03.53
2 POL Poland 3 0.197 3:03.62
3 RUS Russia 6 0.223 3:04.01
4 FRA France 8 0.176 3:04.04
5 GER Germany 5 0.204 3:04.93
6 ESP Spain 7 0.181 3:07.58
7 LAT Latvia 2 0.159 3:08.42
8 ITA Italy 1 0.182 3:09.07

LJ

1 MENKOV Aleksandr RUS 7 DEC 1990 7 8.08
2 CHUVA Marcos POR 8 AUG 1989 4 7.94
3 VICTORIN Guillaume FRA 26 MAY 1990 8 7.86 PB
4 AUCYNA Darius LTU 7 MAY 1989 3 7.81
5 MISANS Elvijs LAT 4 AUG 1989 6 7.72
6 OLLIKAINEN Roni FIN 27 AUG 1990 2 7.71
7 CAMARA Alyn GER 31 MAR 1989 10 7.71
8 CACERES Eusebio ESP 10 SEP 1991 11 7.64

TJ

1 EL-SHERYF Sheryf UKR 2 JAN 1989 6 17.72 CR
2 FYODOROV Aleksey RUS 25 MAY 1991 10 16.85
3 KOVALYOV Yuriy RUS 18 JUN 1991 9 16.82
4 GRECO Daniele ITA 1 MAR 1989 2 16.55
5 BACIU Alexandru George ROU 25 FEB 1991 1 16.44 PB
6 ATANASOV Zlatozar BUL 12 DEC 1989 7 16.39 PB
7 ZHUKOV Yevgeniy RUS 3 JAN 1989 4 16.31
8 AUCYNA Darius LTU 7 MAY 1989 11 16.25 *PB

HJ

1 BONDARENKO Bohdan UKR 30 AUG 1989 7 2.30 PB
2 MUDROV Sergey RUS 8 SEP 1990 11 2.30 PB
3 SANCHO Miguel Ángel ESP 24 APR 1990 8 2.21 =SB
4 KIECANA Szymon POL 26 MAR 1989 9 2.21 PB
5 FASSINOTTI Marco ITA 29 APR 1989 12 2.21
6 RUTKOWSKI Jaroslaw POL 11 AUG 1991 5 2.21
7 FOROUGHI Kourosh IRL 14 AUG 1990 6 2.18
8 BUBENIK Matus SVK 14 NOV 1989 2 2.18

PV

1 WOJCIECHOWSKI Pawel POL 6 JUN 1989 11 5.70 PB
2 DILLA Karsten GER 12 MAY 1989 2 5.60
3 ZHELYABIN Dmitriy RUS 20 MAY 1990 12 5.55 PB
4 STECCHI Claudio Michel ITA 23 NOV 1991 10 5.55 PB
5 IVAKIN Anton RUS 3 FEB 1991 6 5.50 =PB
6 HOLZDEPPE Raphael GER 28 SEP 1989 3 5.50
7 YERYOMIN Ivan UKR 30 MAY 1989 9 5.30
8 JØRGENSEN Rasmus DEN 23 JAN 1989 4 5.30

SP

1 STORL David GER 27 JUL 1990 12 20.45 CR
2 SAVYTSKYY Dmytro UKR 14 DEC 1990 6 19.18 PB
3 PREMERU Marin CRO 29 AUG 1990 1 18.83
4 STASEK Martin CZE 8 APR 1989 11 18.43
5 PRASIL Ladislav CZE 17 MAY 1990 4 18.41 PB
6 CRONIE Patrick NED 5 NOV 1989 7 18.38 PB
7 MUELLER Hendrik GER 28 AUG 1990 5 18.37
8 BAKHAR Siarhei BLR 27 JUN 1989 3 18.29 =SB

DT

1 OKOYE Lawrence GBR 6 OCT 1991 1 60.70
2 NESTERENKO Mykyta UKR 15 APR 1991 10 59.67
3 AMUNDGÅRD Fredrik NOR 12 JAN 1989 8 59.42 SB
4 PREMERU Marin CRO 29 AUG 1990 7 58.93
5 HARTING Christoph GER 4 OCT 1990 3 58.65
6 JASINSKI Daniel GER 5 AUG 1989 6 57.71
7 WOLF Gordon GER 17 JAN 1990 2 57.34
8 VONAVKA Tomás CZE 4 JUN 1990 12 56.43

HT

1 FAJDEK Pawel POL 4 JUN 1989 12 78.54 PB
2 CIENFUEGOS Javier ESP 15 JUL 1990 11 73.03
3 DUBITSKI Aleh BLR 19 OCT 1990 1 72.52
4 JOHANSSON Markus SWE 8 MAY 1990 9 72.27
5 NOWICKI Wojciech POL 22 FEB 1989 4 72.20
6 KALAMOYETS Siarhei BLR 11 AUG 1989 2 71.84
7 MARTYNYUK Andriy UKR 25 SEP 1990 3 71.47
8 HUDI Ákos HUN 10 AUG 1991 10 70.75

JT

1 WÖSCHLER Till GER 9 JUN 1991 6 84.38 PB
2 AVAN Fatih TUR 1 JAN 1989 4 84.11
3 TARABIN Dmitry RUS 22 OCT 1991 7 83.18
4 AMB Kim SWE 18 JAN 1990 8 79.48 PB
5 GRZESZCZUK Lukasz POL 3 MAR 1990 10 79.02
6 LEHTOLA Sampo FIN 10 MAY 1989 5 78.50 PB
7 RÖHLER Thomas GER 30 SEP 1991 11 78.20 PB
8 KOSYNSKYY Dmytro UKR 31 MAR 1989 1 78.09

C.E.

1 VAN DER PLAETSEN Thomas BEL 8157
(11.29 7.68 13.31 2.07 48.64 / 14.68 37.73 5.10 63.57 4:35.84) PB
2 MIKHAN Eduard BLR 8152
(10.77 7.54 13.98 1.95 48.02 / 14.80 44.54 4.60 57.10 4:23.67) PB
3 DUDAS Mihail SRB 8117
(10.71 7.46 13.18 1.98 47.47 / 15.13 43.67 4.70 58.58 4:27.79) PB
4 HELCELET Adam Sebastian CZE 7969
(10.81 7.28 13.85 2.04 48.82 / 14.35 37.77 4.60 61.21 4:43.55)
5 SHKURENEV Ilya RUS 7894
(11.09 7.27 12.88 2.01 49.84 / 14.97 42.55 5.00 59.01 4:40.56) PB
6 KAZMIEREK Kai GER 7802
(10.93 7.38 12.14 2.04 46.75 / 14.56 37.42 4.50 54.06 4:41.79)
7 DISTELBERGER Dominik AUT 7840
(10.54 7.41 11.45 1.89 47.94 / 14.43 39.03 4.50 52.21 4:33.83)
8 OLSON Petter SWE 7724
(10.99 7.09 12.90 1.95 48.36 / 14.73 40.54 4.60 50.66 4:26.29) PB

100m

1 OGRAZEANU Andreea ROU 24 MAR 1990 6 0.193 11.65
2 PIZHANKOVA Darya UKR 9 JAN 1990 5 0.190 11.69
3 GUENTHER Leena GER 16 APR 1991 7 0.193 11.75
4 KIELBASINSKA Anna POL 26 JUN 1990 3 0.162 11.77
5 GAYDU Emilie FRA 5 FEB 1989 8 0.182 11.79
6 PYATACHENKO Viktoriya UKR 7 MAY 1989 4 0.182 11.90
7 FILATOVA Yekaterina RUS 11 AUG 1989 2 0.190 12.01
8 SAINT-MARC Jessie FRA 16 JUL 1991 1 0.164 32.85

200m

1 PIZHANKOVA Darya UKR 9 JAN 1990 6 0.225 23.20
2 KIELBASINSKA Anna POL 26 JUN 1990 3 0.207 23.23 PB
3 HJELMER Moa SWE 19 JUN 1990 5 0.186 23.24
4 DOPHEIDE Marit NED 28 DEC 1990 4 0.151 23.32 PB
5 VASSELL Kadene NED 29 JAN 1989 8 0.185 23.61 PB
6 HAGEN Anouk NED 30 APR 1990 7 0.177 23.62
7 OGRAZEANU Andreea ROU 24 MAR 1990 1 0.255 23.69
8 OPON Martyna POL 12 SEP 1991 2 0.244 23.95

400m

1 TOPILSKAYA Olga RUS 4 OCT 1990 6 0.178 51.45
2 TEREKHOVA Yuliya RUS 20 FEB 1990 4 0.271 52.63
3 SCHMIDT Lena GER 4 AUG 1989 3 0.202 52.66
4 REDIF Meliz TUR 26 MAR 1989 7 0.238 53.08
5 LOHVYNENKO Alina UKR 18 JUL 1990 5 0.169 53.43
6 GAYOT Marie FRA 18 DEC 1989 8 53.86
7 KLOSTER Line NOR 27 FEB 1990 2 0.173 54.18
x DOPHEIDE Marit NED 28 DEC 1990 1 F1 DQ R 162.7

800m

1 ARZHAKOVA Yelena RUS 8 SEP 1989 6 1:59.41 PB
2 AYDIN Merve TUR 17 MAR 1990 7 2:00.46 SB
3 SHARP Lynsey GBR 11 JUL 1990 5 2:00.65 PB
4 BULANOVA Alexandra RUS 10 JUN 1989 3 2:01.40
5 KESSELRING Anne GER 4 DEC 1989 4 2:02.97
6 BÜCHEL Selina SUI 26 JUL 1991 2 2:04.25 PB
7 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna POL 22 FEB 1990 1 2:04.62
8 LAVRIC Mirela ROU 17 FEB 1991 8 2:12.99

1500m

1 ARZHAKOVA Yelena RUS 8 SEP 1989 7 4:20.55
2 KARAKAYA Tugba TUR 16 FEB 1991 6 4:20.80
3 HARRER Corinna GER 19 JAN 1991 9 4:21.52
4 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna POL 22 FEB 1990 3 4:22.06
5 URBANIK Danuta POL 24 DEC 1989 10 4:22.37
6 SUJEW Diana GER 2 NOV 1990 1 4:22.89
7 SMITH Stacey GBR 4 FEB 1990 4 4:23.53
8 SUJEW Elina GER 2 NOV 1990 12 4:23.88

5km

1 ABDULLAYEVA Layes AZE 29 MAY 1991 17 15:29.47 NR
2 GORBUNOVA Yekaterina RUS 17 JAN 1989 9 15:45.14
3 STOCKTON Stevie GBR 1 JAN 1989 19 15:58.51 PB
4 CALVIN Clémence FRA 17 MAY 1990 2 16:02.07
5 SKRYPAK Olha UKR 2 DEC 1990 5 16:05.65
6 MIMIC Bogdana SRB 9 JAN 1989 8 16:08.94
7 PALLANT Emma GBR 4 JUN 1989 4 16:12.57
8 WALKER Hannah GBR 9 AUG 1991 15 16:13.06

10km

1 ABDULLAYEVA Layesh AZE 29 MAY 1991 13 32:18.05 CR
2 KOVALENKO Lyudmyla UKR 26 JUN 1989 7 33:35.36
3 RIBEIRO Catarina POR 31 MAY 1990 10 34:10.39 PB
4 HAHNER Lisa GER 20 NOV 1989 9 34:12.05 PB
5 REBOULI Ourania GRE 16 MAY 1989 14 34:15.15 PB
6 MATOSEVIC Matea CRO 14 MAR 1989 11 34:28.94 NR
7 ROCHA Carla Salome POR 25 APR 1990 6 34:46.29
8 MALEVICH Volha BLR 14 APR 1989 4 34:46.79 PB

20km W

1 MINEYEVA Tatyana RUS 10 AUG 1990 2 1:31:42
2 OKHOTNIKOVA Nina RUS 11 MAR 1991 9 1:31:51
3 TAKÁCS Julia ESP 29 JUN 1989 1 1:31:55
4 PALMISANO Antonella ITA 6 AUG 1991 5 1:36:26
5 GIORGI Eleonora ITA 14 SEP 1989 20 1:38:41
6 KAŽEMAKA Anita LAT 30 MAY 1990 16 1:38:59
7 GOLBA Katarzyna POL 21 DEC 1989 10 1:39:36
8 MENUET Emilie FRA 27 SEP 1991 14 1:41:52

Hurdles

1 TALAY Alina BLR 14 MAY 1989 4 0.190 12.91 SB
2 URECH Lisa SUI 27 JUL 1989 5 0.154 13.00
3 ROLEDER Cindy GER 21 AUG 1989 3 0.153 13.10
4 DIAWARA Aisseta FRA 29 JUN 1989 7 0.149 13.26
5 ARGUNOVA Nina RUS 15 SEP 1989 6 0.170 13.26
6 YANOVSKA Olena UKR 15 FEB 1990 1 0.177 13.49
7 TOURE Yariatou FRA 27 DEC 1990 2 0.179 13.62
χ ZAGRÉ Anne BEL 13 MAR 1990 8 0.178 DNF

400m H

1 YAROSHCHUK Anna UKR 24 NOV 1989 5 0.213 54.77 PB
2 TITIMETS Hanna UKR 5 MAR 1989 6 0.231 54.91
3 BEESLEY Meghan GBR 15 NOV 1989 3 0.177 55.69 PB
4 BARBOSA Vera POR 13 JAN 1989 4 0.277 55.81 NR
5 BARR Jessie IRL 24 JUL 1989 8 0.285 56.62 PB
6 KLOPSCH Christiane GER 21 AUG 1990 7 0.218 57.05 SB
7 ARRIETA Valentine SUI 29 APR 1990 2 0.186 57.43
8 KOSCIELNIAK Marzena POL 28 DEC 1989 1 0.209 57.99 SB

3km steeple

1 MINGIR Gülcan TUR 21 MAY 1989 10 9:47.83
2 SUSSMANN Jana GER 12 OCT 1990 3 9:48.01
3 SHATALOVA Mariya UKR 3 MAR 1989 1 9:48.22 SB
4 SZLEZAK Matylda POL 11 JAN 1989 11 9:48.77 PB
5 TRESCH Martina SUI 10 JUN 1989 2 9:51.96 NR
6 MCCOLGAN Eilish GBR 25 NOV 1990 8 9:52.02
7 MARTINELLI Giulia ITA 16 JUN 1991 9 9:53.12
8 KRCHOVÁ Eva CZE 10 SEP 1989 4 9:54.71 PB

4×100

1 UKR Ukraine 4 0.214 44.00
2 RUS Russia 7 0.224 44.14
3 FRA France 6 0.181 44.26
4 GBR Great Britain 5 0.192 44.34
5 ITA Italy 8 0.195 44.41
6 NED Netherlands 1 0.132 44.61
7 POL Poland 3 0.177 44.67
8 CZE Czech Republic 2 0.201 45.31

4×400

1 RUS Russia 4 0.202 3:27.72
2 UKR Ukraine 3 0.302 3:30.13
3 FRA France 8 0.187 3:31.73
4 POL Poland 2 0.276 3:36.42
5 ROU Romania 6 0.286 3:36.76
6 POR Portugal 5 0.264 3:37.28
7 NOR Norway 7 0.190 3:40.10

LJ

1 KLISHINA Darya RUS 15 JAN 1991 9 7.05 CR
2 ŠPANOVIC Ivana SRB 10 MAY 1990 1 6.74 *SB
3 MOGUENARA Sosthene Taroum GER 17 OCT 1989 7 6.74 PB
4 JAGACIAK Anna POL 10 FEB 1990 10 6.62 SB
5 GRIVA Mara LAT 4 AUG 1989 4 6.59 PB
6 MIRONCHYK-IVANOVA Nastassia BLR 13 APR 1989 2 6.54
7 STRATI Laura ITA 1990 12 6.36 PB
8 GUBAR Yana RUS 2 MAR 1990 5 6.27

TJ

1 PAPAHRÍSTOU Paraskeví GRE 17 APR 1989 2 14.40
2 TOMA Carmen ROU 28 MAR 1989 11 13.92
3 JAGACIAK Anna POL 10 FEB 1990 3 13.86
4 ELBE Jenny GER 18 APR 1990 6 13.73
5 KNYAZHEVA Hanna UKR 25 SEP 1989 12 13.61
6 D’ELICIO Eleonora ITA 28 MAY 1989 10 13.57 PB
7 AZPEITIA Maitane ESP 1 MAR 1989 5 13.47 SB
8 DENYAYEVA Svetlana RUS 1 APR 1991 7 13.31

HJ

1 PETRE Esthera ROU 13 MAY 1990 4 1.98 =CR
2 OKUNEVA Oksana UKR 14 MAR 1990 11 1.94 PB
3 AYHAN Burcu TUR 3 MAY 1990 6 1.94 NR
4 ANGELSEN Tonje NOR 17 JAN 1990 12 1.92 PB
5 OGRODNIK Magdalena POL 25 JUL 1989 9 1.92 PB
6 KOSTROVA Yuliya RUS 20 AUG 1991 2 1.92 =PB
7 ŠIMIC Ana CRO 5 MAY 1990 1 1.90
8 JUNGFLEISCH Marie-Laurence GER 7 OCT 1990 3 1.87

PV

1 BLEASDALE Holly GBR 2 NOV 1991 2 4.55
2 STEFANÍDI Ekateríni GRE 4 FEB 1990 12 4.45 PB
3 ROLOFF Annika GER 10 MAR 1991 11 4.40 PB
4 SCHMID Anna Katharina SUI 2 DEC 1989 3 4.30 SB
5 DAHLSTRÖM Malin SWE 26 JUN 1989 4 4.25
6 SAVCHENKO Anastasiya RUS 15 NOV 1989 1 4.20
7 GROOT Denise NED 26 MAY 1990 8 4.20
8 SCHILDER Leonie NED 15 SEP 1990 9 4.20 =PB

SP

1 KOLODKO Yevgeniya RUS 2 JUL 1990 5 18.87
2 KLEEBERG Sophie GER 30 MAY 1990 2 17.92 PB
3 BOEKELMAN Melissa NED 11 MAY 1989 3 17.88
4 GUBA Paulina POL 14 MAY 1991 4 17.17 PB
5 MARTON Anita HUN 15 JAN 1989 7 17.09
6 OBLESHCHUK Halyna UKR 23 FEB 1989 6 16.87
7 SVIRIDOVA Olesya RUS 29 OCT 1989 10 16.81
8 BURKHARDT Samira GER 9 AUG 1990 8 16.38

DT

1 FISCHER Julia GER 1 APR 1990 4 59.60 PB
2 KASHTANAVA Nastassia BLR 14 JAN 1989 5 56.25
3 MÁRTON Anita HUN 15 JAN 1989 1 54.14
4 ANAGNOSTOPOULOU Chryssoula GRE 27 AUG 1991 2 53.43
5 RODRIGUES Irina POR 5 FEB 1991 9 52.71
6 APOSTOLICO Tamara ITA 28 APR 1989 3 51.63
7 GLATRE Coralie FRA 26 SEP 1989 11 50.88
8 WELLER Anna-Katharina GER 5 FEB 1989 7 50.32

HT

1 PERIE Bianca ROU 1 JUN 1990 7 71.59 CR
2 FIODOROW Joanna POL 4 MAR 1989 6 70.06 PB
3 HITCHON Sophie GBR 11 JUL 1991 3 69.59 NR
4 SAFRÁNKOVÁ Katerina CZE 8 JUN 1989 8 67.94
5 GUEHASEIM Jessika FRA 23 AUG 1989 9 67.09
6 KASTROVA Alina BLR 2 MAR 1990 10 65.09
7 KRÁLOVÁ Tereza CZE 22 OCT 1989 12 65.05
8 OZORAI Jenny HUN 3 DEC 1990 5 63.48

JT

1 MAYER Sarah GER 20 MAY 1991 6 59.29 PB
2 REBRYK Vira UKR 25 FEB 1989 1 58.95
3 SORMUNEN Oona FIN 2 AUG 1989 3 58.54 PB
4 UTRIAINEN Sanni FIN 5 FEB 1991 8 56.25
5 HATSKO Hanna UKR 3 OCT 1990 5 55.58
6 WESSMAN Anna SWE 9 OCT 1989 4 55.50 SB
7 JELACA Tatjana SRB 10 AUG 1990 7 55.44 SB
8 SCHOL Lisanne NED 22 JUN 1991 2 53.77

C.E.

1 ŠADEIKO Grit EST 29 JUL 1989 1 6134 PB
2 CACHOVÁ Katerina CZE 26 FEB 1990 3 6123 PB
3 MAKSIMAVA Yana BLR 9 JAN 1989 9 6075
4 BELYAKOVA Anastasiya RUS 4 DEC 1990 12 6010 PB
5 SCHÄFER Carolin GER 5 DEC 1991 7 5941 PB
6 FYODOROVA Alina UKR 31 JUL 1989 5 5896
7 SAVITSKAYA Kristina RUS 10 JUN 1991 8 5834
8 NAGY Judith ROU 14 SEP 1989 13 5772 PB