ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

100μ.

1 (1) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 10.98 -0.8
1 (2) ΖΗΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 11.12 -0.2
1 (4) ΑΜΠΝΤΟΥ ΜΩΧΑΜΕΝΤ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 11.15 +0,1
2 (1) ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 11.18 -0.8
3 (1) ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.21 -0.8
2 (4) ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 11.25 +0,1
4 (1) ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 11.26 -0.8
5 (1) ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1987 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.30 -0.8
1 (3) ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 11.39 +0,8
6 (1) ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1998 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 11.44 -0.8
2 (2) ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1993 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.49 -0.2
3 (2) ΣΕΛΙΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1991 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.53 -0.2
4 (2) ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 1996 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.62 -0.2
2 (3) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 11.65 +0,8
5 (2) ΝΤΑΡΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.72 -0.2
6 (2) ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 11.76 -0.2
5 (3) ΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 11.83 +0,8
7 (2) ΧΑΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 11.96 -0.2
4 (3) ΛΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.02 +0,8
3 (3) ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1984 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 12.04 +0,8
3 (4) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 12.20 +0,1
8 (2) ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12.31 -0.2
4 (4) ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 2003 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.31 +0,1
5 (4) ΜΑΣΤΟΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.40 +0,1
6 (4) ΝΤΑΜΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1985 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 12.41 +0,1
6 (3) ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.55 +0,8
7 (4) ΒΑΣΙΛΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1989 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.59 +0,1
7 (3) ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.60 +0,8
8 (4) ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 12.67 +0,1
8 (3) ΣΦΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1981 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13.33 +0,8

400μ.

1 (1) ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΠΟΕΛ 49.11
2 (1) ΚΟΠΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 49.12
3 (1) ΠΑΙΔΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1993 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 49.54
1 (2) ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 49.83
2 (2) ΕΡΓΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 50.19
3 (2) ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 50.97
4 (1) ΒΑΓΙΟΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 51.12
4 (2) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 51.31
5 (1) ΧΑΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 52.29
6 (1) ΑΣΗΜΟΜΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 2002 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 52.31
1 (3) ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 53.58
2 (3) ΤΕΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΥΔΡΙΑ 53.81
3 (3) ΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 54.15
4 (3) ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 54.31
5 (2) ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 55.38
5 (3) ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΥΔΡΙΑ 55.39
7 (1) ΡΕΖΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 55.40
6 (3) ΝΤΑΜΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 56.17
6 (2) ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΚΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 56.76

5000μ.

1 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 15.30.27
2 ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡ ΜΑΤΕΟΥΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 15.51.69
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. 1989 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 16.01.67
4 ΣΑΡΡΉΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1992 ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ 16.01.79
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 16.24.95
6 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1986 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 16.43.71
7 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1991 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 16.53.02
8 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 17.01.17
9 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 1995 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 17.39.20
10 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1977 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 17.42.14
11 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΕΚ 17.47.81
12 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1990 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 18.30.23
13 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 19.03.10
χ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ 1986 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ DNF
χ ΠΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ DNF

110μ. εμπ.

1 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΒΙΚΤΟΡ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ 14.89 +1,8
2 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ 15.73 +1,8

110μ. εμπ. ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

1 ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 15.12 +0,3
2 ΤΣΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 16.02 +0,3

110μ. εμπ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΖΑΧΑΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 15.22 -0.1
2 ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2003 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 15.96 -0.1
3 ΚΟΡΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2003 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 16.76 -0.1

400μ. εμπ.

1 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1996 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 55.22
2 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 55.70
3 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1998 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 59.31
4 ΒΡΕΝΟΖΙ ΟΡΕΝΤΟ 2001 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΏΝΑ 60.09
5 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 60.86
6 ΚΑΤΡΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1986 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 62.77

400μ. εμπ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 (1) ΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 57.38
2 (1) ΞΥΝΟΓΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 57.94
3 (1) ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 58.02
4 (1) ΣΑΛΠΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 59.02
1 (2) ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΟ ΜΑΤΙΓΙΑ 2002 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΜ. ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΎ 60.75
2 (2) ΤΣΟΛΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 61.36
5 (1) ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2003 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 62.97
3 (2) ΚΑΜΠΛΙΤΖ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 63.06
4 (2) ΑΓΚΟΛΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 63.45

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ 2002 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 13.96 +1,3
2 ΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 13.76 -0.7
3 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 13.17 +0,2
4 ΚΟΙΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 12.56 -0.9
5 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 12.43 -2.0
6 ΨΑΘΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.76 -0.3
7 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 2004 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΜ. ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΎ 11.46 +0,9
χ ΑΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ Α
χ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ Α

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ

1 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 65.67
2 ΠΕΪΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1988 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 62.20
3 ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 53.00
4 ΤΣΑΝΤΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 45.34
5 ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ-ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 43.32

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

100μ.

1 (1) ΖΕΡΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛ. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12.81 -0.9
2 (1) ΦΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 12.82 -0.9
3 (1) ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 13.02 -0.9
4 (1) ΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 13.04 -0.9
5 (1) ΔΑΛΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 1999 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 13.10 -0.9
1 (2) ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 13.27 -0.1
6 (1) ΣΥΡΓΚΑΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.32 -0.9
7 (1) ΛΙΟΥΓΚΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.64 -0.9
8 (1) ΡΟΥΚΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 13.64 -0.9
2 (2) ΧΕΙΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 13.89 -0.1
3 (2) ΚΑΜΠΟΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 13.90 -0.1
4 (2) ΖΑΤΣΕ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 14.24 -0.1
5 (2) ΛΟΠΑΡΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 14.31 -0.1
6 (2) ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 14.51 -0.1
7 (2) ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 14.65 -0.1

400μ.

1 (1) ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1982 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 59.01
2 (1) ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1996 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 62.45
3 (1) ΑΓΟΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1999 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 63.17
1 (2) ΙΣΡΑΕΛΙΑΝ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 63.29
2 (2) ΧΑΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ- ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 63.31
4 (1) ΡΟΙΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 64.06
3 (2) ΟΚΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 64.20
5 (1) ΤΣΙΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 65.28
4 (2) ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 65.64
5 (2) ΦΙΛΑΤΖΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 66.69
6 (1) ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 67.15
7 (1) ΚΩΝΣΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 67.29
6 (2) ΚΟΠΑΝΕΛΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 70.16

400μ. εμπ.

1 (1) ΤΟΚΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1993 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 61.92
2 (1) ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 62.98
3 (1) ΨΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ 1994 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 63.30
4 (1) ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 64.72
1 (2) ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 65.30
5 (1) ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 67.30
2 (2) ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΒΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΣΚ ΝΤΕΡΗ 68.54
3 (2) ΔΕΔΕ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 69.98
1 (3) ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 70.14
2 (3) ΜΠΕΤΣΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 74.67
3 (3) ΡΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 75.51
χ ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ DNF
χ ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ DQ

ΥΨΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΣΒΕΝΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2007 352741 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1.53
2 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 369610 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.53
3 ΚΟΥΣΤΙΜΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 351788 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.53
4 ΚΑΡΝΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ 2005 350936 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.50
5 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2005 375705 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1.46
5 ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2005 360606 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.46
7 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 361920 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1.41
χ ΚΑΛΟΖΥΜΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 2002 365326 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Α
χ ΣΚΟΥΡΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 2003 335160 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ Α

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ

1 ΠΟΛΑΚ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1996 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 4.30
2 ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.15
3 ΚΑΣΣΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.00
4 ΡΕΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.90
5 ΠΟΣΤΙΚΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 3.90
6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ-ΘΕΟΠΟΥΛΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.80
7 ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3.70
8 ΚΟΝΤΟΔΗΜΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3.60
9 ΤΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 3.60
10 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.30
11 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.10
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 3.00
13 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2.90
14 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2004 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.90
15 ΖΟΥΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2005 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.50
16 ΤΟΡΟΥΝΙΔΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2005 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 2.30
17 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΛΑΝΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 2.10
χ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ A
χ ΤΟΡΟΥΝΙΔΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2005 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ A

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 5.07 +1,2
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 5.05 +0,3
3 ΜΠΑΡΙΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 5.01 ΄+0,5
4 ΔΗΜΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2003 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.97 +0,4
5 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΤΙΝΗ 2003 ΑΕΚ 4.95 +1,7
6 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑ 2004 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4.92 +0,8
7 ΚΟΥΡΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 4.90 +1,4
8 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4.84 +0,9
9 ΦΑΣΣΑΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 4.84 +2,7
10 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2005 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 4.70 +0,8
11 ΣΤΑΪΚΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ 4.69 +0,2
12 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.48 -0.2
13 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 4.44 +2,2
14 ΡΑΔΗ ΜΑΝΘΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4.37 -1.2
Ε.Σ. ΣΤΥΛΙΔΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3.95 +0,7

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.05 +1,0
2 ΒΑΛΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 11.74 +2,7
3 ΤΣΙΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10.62 -2.2
4 ΒΕΛΛΗ ΚΑΙΤΗ 2003 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 10.59 -0.4
5 ΧΑΡΑΜΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 10.32 -2.3
6 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 9.50 -0.6
7 ΖΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 9.34 +0,3

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΣΕΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 13.85
2 ΟΣΑΓΙ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.37
3 ΜΠΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 10.93
4 ΓΚΕΡΛΕ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10.77
5 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 8.45

ΔΙΣΚΟΣ

1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 1993 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 27.20
2 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 23.82

ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΓΚΕΡΛΕ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 31.53
2 ΞΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 28.92
3 ΓΕΡΑΛΗ ΖΩΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 27.55
4 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ – ΡΕΓΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ 2004 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 26.63
5 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2004 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 24.33
6 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 22.39

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΠ/ΠΚ

80μ. εμπ. ΠΚ

1 (1) ΖΑΡΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ 2004 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.14 -1.2
2 (1) ΑΖΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2004 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12.33 -1.2
3 (1) ΤΣΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΑΣΚ ΝΤΕΡΗ 12.60 -1.2
4 (1) ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12.69 -1.2
5 (1) ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑ 2004 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 13.23 -1.2
1 (3) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 13.23 -1.0
1 (2) ΜΠΑΡΙΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13.30 +0,0
2 (2) ΜΑΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2004 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 13.81 +0,0
6 (1) ΚΟΚΟΝΤΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 13.85 -1.2
3 (2) ΚΟΥΡΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 14.03 +0,0
4 (2) ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2005 ΑΣΚ ΝΤΕΡΗ 14.23 +0,0
5 (2) ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΡΗ ΚΥΒΕΛΗ 2005 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 14.64 +0,0
2 (3) ΣΟΥΚΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 15.08 -1.0
3 (3) ΒΙΔΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΑΓΝΗ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 15.68 -1.0
4 (3) ΣΤΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 17.11 -1.0
5 (3) ΠΑΝΤΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΄90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 17.89 -1.0

150μ. ΠΠ

1 (1) ΡΟΥΠΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 17.83 -0.5
2 (1) ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 17.88 -0.5
3 (1) ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 18.25 -0.5
4 (1) ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 18.33 -0.5
5 (1) ΣΤΟΙΧΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 18.55 -0.5
1 (2) ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΤΡΊΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 18.60 -0.8
2 (2) ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ 2004 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 18.62 -0.8
6 (1) ΔΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 18.80 -0.5
1 (3) ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΤΡΊΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 18.81 -0.7
7 (1) ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 18.90 -0.5
3 (2) ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 18.97 -0.8
4 (2) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 19.03 -0.8
5 (2) ΣΠΥΡΙΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 19.18 -0.8
6 (2) ΜΠΑΙΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 19.35 -0.8
2 (3) ΚΑΡΛΑΤΗΡΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 19.63 -0.7
3 (3) ΤΣΑΝΤΕΡΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 19.85 -0.7
4 (3) ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 20.23 -0.7
5 (3) ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 20.26 -0.7
6 (3) ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 20.57 -0.7

300μ. ΠΠ

1 ΖΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 375134 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 39.58
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 386156 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 40.20
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2005 386203 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 41.02
4 ΠΑΡΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2005 384546 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 41.37
5 ΔΑΡΒΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 369177 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 41.62
6 ΜΠΑΙΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2005 351786 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 43.43
7 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2006 378030 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 46.42

300μ. ΠΚ

1 (1) ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 42.95
2 (1) ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 43.39
3 (1) ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 43.44
1 (2) ΧΟΥΣΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 45.24
1 (3) ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 45.86
4 (1) ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 45.89
2 (2) ΣΑΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ 46.59
3 (2) ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2005 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 46.88
4 (2) ΧΟΥΔΕΛΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 46.91
5 (1) ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 47.17
5 (2) ΜΗΤΑΦΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 47.44
6 (1) ΛΟΝΤΟ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2005 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 47.87
2 (3) ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 48.52
3 (3) ΤΖΙΟΡΤΖΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 49.85
4 (3) ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 53.91

300μ. εμπ. ΠΠ

1 (1) ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 40.46
2 (1) ΚΕΧΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΟΠΦ 41.81
3 (1) ΘΥΜΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2005 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 42.07
4 (1) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 2004 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 42.32
1 (2) ΚΛΕΩΠΑΣ ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ 2004 ΑΣΚ ΝΤΕΡΗ 42.92
5 (1) ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 43.48
1 (3) ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 45.35
2 (2) ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 45.60
3 (2) ΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 45.87
2 (3) ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 46.38
3 (3) ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2005 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 48.44
4 (2) ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΄90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 52.04

300μ. εμπ. ΠΚ

1 (1) ΔΑΝΗΛΑΤΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 48.34
2 (1) ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 49.37
1 (2) ΔΡΙΤΣΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 49.85
3 (1) ΜΠΡΟΥΖΟΥΚΗ ΖΩΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 50.40
2 (2) ΔΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 50.46
4 (1) ΠΑΠΑΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 50.94
1 (3) ΜΠΟΥΤΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 51.06
5 (1) ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 51.49
3 (2) ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 51.69
4 (2) ΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 51.97
2 (3) ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΄90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 54.04
5 (2) ΕΛ ΝΤΕΡΙΝΙ ΣΑΝΤΡΕΛΛΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 54.60
3 (3) ΤΖΗΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 55.63
4 (3) ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 55.94
5 (3) ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2007 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 58.19

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΚ

1 ΚΟΤΣΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2006 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 11.00
2 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 2004 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 10.96
3 ΓΕΡΑΛΗ ΖΩΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10.75
4 ΚΙΣΙΓΙΑΝ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2006 ΑΟ ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ-ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 10.73
5 ΣΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ 9.87
6 ΚΟΚΟΝΤΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 9.50
7 ΟΣΑΓΙ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2005 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 9.46
8 ΚΑΚΑΒΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 8.74
9 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2005 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8.26
10 ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2005 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 7.57
11 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 7.50

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here