ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

60Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1995 ΑΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ 7.22
2Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 7.26
3Σ1 ΚΟΥΚΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 7.30
4Σ1 ΣΑΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7.35
5Σ1 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ 7.39
6Σ1 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7.52

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ2 ΜΑΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 7.35
2Σ2 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 7.37
3Σ2 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1994 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 7.48
4Σ2 ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 8.08

Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ3 ΦΕΤΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘ. 7.72
2Σ3 ΦΙΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 7.86
3Σ3 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7.94
4Σ3 ΖΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘ. 8.05

Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ4 ΚΟΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 7.60
2Σ4 ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7.84
3Σ4 ΚΑΤΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.11
4Σ4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘ. 8.55

Ε΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ5 ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 7.56
2Σ5 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΛΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 7.69
3Σ5 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 7.76
4Σ5 ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 7.91
5Σ5 ΖΟΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1968 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.04
6Σ5 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 ΕΦΑ ΘΗΣΕΥΣ 8.09

60Μ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16

ΣΕΙΡΑ Α΄
1Σ1 ΣΤΡΙΛΙΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 8.44
2Σ1 ΚΑΚΟΛΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 8.03
3Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 8.10
4Σ1 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.71
5Σ1 ΖΟΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 8.68
.
ΣΕΙΡΑ Β΄
1Σ2 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 7.76
2Σ2 ΝΤΑΦΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 7.85
3Σ2 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 7.88
4Σ2 ΜΑΤΖΙΕΡΙ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.11
5Σ2 ΖΕΛΙΑΝΑΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.20
6Σ2 ΝΤΙΜΗΤΡΩΦ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 8.99
.
ΣΕΙΡΑ Γ΄
1Σ3 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 8.09
2Σ3 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.22
3Σ3 ΣΗΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2006 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 8.55
4Σ3 ΞΥΠΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.71
5Σ3 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 9.00
6Σ3 ΚΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 9.88

60Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1986 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 8.35

60Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Κ18

1 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.70

60Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ1 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 09.42
2Σ1 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 09.43
.
Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ2 ΜΠΕΚΙΟ ΑΡΜΠΙ 2006 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 10.64
2Σ2 ΒΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 10.72
3Σ2 ΝΤΙΜΗΤΡΩΦ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 10.77

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.85
2 ΔΡΑΓΑΣΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.50

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 6.22
2 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 6.11
3 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΤΣΚΙ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5.88
4 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 4.98
5 ΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΟ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.74
6 ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.45
7 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 4.44
8 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2006 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 4.36
9 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.05

ΑΛΜΑ ΤΕΤΡΑΠΛΟΎΝ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ16

1 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 15.56
2 ΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΟ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 13.05

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

60Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ

1Σ1 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.46
2Σ1 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.55
3Σ1 ΧΟΥΡΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 8.60
4Σ1 ΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 8.64
5Σ1 ΓΚΡΕΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.83
6Σ1 ΠΛΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 8.86

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ2 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.01
2Σ2 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.26
3Σ2 ΠΚΟΥΒΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.52
4Σ2 ΦΕΣΙΚ ΕΛΒΙΡΑ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 8.68
5Σ2 ΚΑΝΤΙΦΕΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 8.91
6Σ2 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 9.48

Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ3 ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 8.37
2Σ3 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.76
3Σ3 ΔΡΜΙΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 8.78
4Σ3 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΉ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.79
5Σ3 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1995 ΕΦΑ ΘΗΣΕΥΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ 8.80
6Σ3 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 9.05

60Μ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ Κ16

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ1 ΚΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 8.77
2Σ1 ΣΑΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.01
3Σ1 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2006 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 9.20
4Σ1 ΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 10.01

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ2 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 8.72
2Σ2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2005 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 8.96
3Σ2 ΚΗΠΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 9.08
4Σ2 ΣΠΑΣΟΦΣΚΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2006 ΕΦΑ ΘΗΣΕΥΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ 9.38
5Σ2 ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΦΗ 2005 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 9.67

Γ’΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ3 ΚΙΟΚΑΪ ΝΙΚΗ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 8.51
2Σ3 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.76
3Σ3 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2006 ΕΦΑ ΘΗΣΕΥΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ 9.02
4Σ3 ΦΑΪΤΟΝ ΖΕΦΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.20
5Σ3 ΚΑΣΙΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.30

60Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ18

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ1 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.23
2Σ1 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.40
3Σ1 ΚΟΤΣΗ ΜΕΓΑΚΗ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.26

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ2 ΚΟΥΒΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 09.88
2Σ2 ΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 09.97
3Σ2 ΧΛΙΑΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11.09

60Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗ ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.38
2Σ1 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 13.50

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1Σ2 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΤΕΡΨΙΧΟΡΗ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.16
2Σ2 ΣΑΛΑ ΛΟΡΕΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.65
3Σ2 ΒΕΖΥΡΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 2006 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.79

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.50
2 ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.45
2 ΔΟΪΚΟΥ ΕΥΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1.45
4 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2007 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1.45
5 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.45
6 ΦΑΚΙΔΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1.40
7 ΔΑΒΡΑΔΟΥ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.35
8 ΓΑΡΕΦΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ 2008 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1.30
9 ΣΦΥΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2008 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1.20
9 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1.20

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.30
2 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.26
3 ΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 4.78
4 ΣΦΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4.45
5 ΒΑΛΛΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.41
6 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4.39
7 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΜ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4.20
8 ΒΛΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΕΦΑ ΘΗΣΕΥΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ 3.89
9 ΚΟΤΣΗ ΜΕΓΑΚΗ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3.28

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Κ16

1 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΛΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4.87
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗ ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4.79
3 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4.74
4 ΚΟΤΣΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4.45
5 ΦΑΪΤΟΥ ΣΕΒΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.25
6 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΤΕΡΨΙΧΟΡΗ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4.24
7 ΒΑΛΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.21
8 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΜΑΡΘΑ 2006 ΕΦΑ ΘΗΣΕΥΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ 4.15
9 ΣΠΑΣΟΦΣΚΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2006 ΕΦΑ ΘΗΣΕΥΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ 3.87
10 ΣΑΛΑ ΛΟΡΕΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3.82
11 ΚΤΕΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.69
12 ΒΙΟΛΕΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.32

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΓΚΑΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.09

ΑΛΜΑ ΤΕΤΡΑΠΛΟΥΝ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ Κ16

1 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΛΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.11
2 ΚΙΟΚΑΪ ΝΙΚΗ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 12.80
3 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗ ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.50
4 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 12.42
5 ΔΟΪΚΟΥ ΕΥΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 11.91
6 ΑΡΧΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.38
7 ΣΑΛΑ ΛΟΡΕΝΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.37
8 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.94
9 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΤΕΡΨΙΧΟΡΗ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.72
χ ΛΟΥΓΚΑ ΑΝΝΕΛΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ NM

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here