ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑ 2008 – ΕΑΚ ΓΑΛΛΟΥ – ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ – ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2008

100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1987 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.63
2 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1976 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 12.54
3 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1992 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.65
4 ΜΠΡΙΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ 1990 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 12.71
5 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ 1991 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 12.96
6 ΤΑΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1991 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 13.03
7 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 13.26
8 ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1990 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 13.54

200Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΔΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 24.87
2 ΜΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 25.56
3 ΜΠΡΙΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ 1990 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 26.14
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΈΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ1991 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 27.07

400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΤΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1977 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 50.32
2 ΓΙΑΛΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1986 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 51.19
3 ΔΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 56.19
4 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1992 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 60.33
5 ΔΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 60.82

800Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΤΖΟΥΡΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1992 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.10.56

1500Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
5 ΔΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 5.01.00

ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.80
2 ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1992 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.55
3 ΠΑΤΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.50
4 ΧΑΜΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.40
5 ΠΕΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.30

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΜΙΧΑΛΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6.84
2 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6.20
3 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6.19
4 ΤΑΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1991 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 5.94

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
0 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.90

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1986 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 14.26
2 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1985 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 14.03
3 ΦΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1961 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.32

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1986 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 45.08
2 ΜΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΛΟΣ 39.00
3 ΦΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1961 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 32.65

100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΜΠΙΡΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1992 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 13.78
2 ΡΟΔΙΤΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1991 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 14.10
3 ΜΑΝΙΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1992 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14.58
4 ΒΑΓΙΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1992 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 14.61
5 ΜΠΕΡΤΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1992 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14.96
6 ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1992 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 15.78
7 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ 1992 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 15.95
8 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ 1992 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 16.33
9 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 16.36

200Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΒΕΝΕΤΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1992 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 29.68
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΕΥ. 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 31.01
3 ΜΠΕΡΤΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1992 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 31.45
4 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΑΛΜΑ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 32.40
5 ΜΑΓΙΑΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 32.58

400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1985 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 59.65
2 ΡΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 1.07.71
3 ΚΑΥΛΑΡΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 1986 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 1.08.78
4 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 1.12.00
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 1994 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 1.12.29
6 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΑΛΜΑ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 1.14.94
7 ΜΑΓΙΑΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 1.15.60

800Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1992 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2.49.24
2 ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1992 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3.03.47

1500Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 5.02.5
2 ΡΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 5.03.2
3 ΚΑΥΛΑΡΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 1986 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 5.03.6
4 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1992 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 5.04.0
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 1994 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 5.05.0
6 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 5.06.0

ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1990 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.55
2 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1991 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.50
3 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1995 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.45
4 ΜΠΑΛΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.45
5 ΧΟΡΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1.35
6 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 1995 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.35
7 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.35
8 ΤΖΕΛΕΣΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΝΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1.30
9 ΚΑΡΓΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 1.30
10 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΑΙ ΠΕΜΠΕ 1995 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1.30
11 ΣΙΝΙΟΡΑΚΗ ΕΦΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.30

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1988 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.79

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.71

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.40
2 ΚΑΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 1992 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.18
3 ΚΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 10.43
4 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1989 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.13
5 ΓΡΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.81
6 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1992 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.45
7 ΚΟΝΤΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1992 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 7.36
8 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1992 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 7.24

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1989 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 44.48
2 ΑΙΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 38.83
3 ΚΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 33.70
4 ΦΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1984 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 30.83
5 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1992 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 26.52
6 ΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1992 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.53
7 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1992 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 16.65

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΠΑΝΤΕΡΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1986 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 40.49
2 ΤΣΑΒΕ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ 1992 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 25.76
3 ΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1992 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.04

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 44.37

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 14.88
2 ΔΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜ. 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.97
3 ΣΦΙΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.40
4 ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1992 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.98
5 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.69
6 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1992 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.61
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1991 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.69

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1990 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 47.05
2 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 42.26

80Μ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.57
2 ΣΙΝΑΝΙ ΑΜΑΡΙΛΝΤΟ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.69
3 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 10.72
4 ΝΕΛΕΦΕΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1995 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.72
5 ΡΙΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 11.21
6 ΜΑΡΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.27
7 ΠΡΩΤΟΝΑΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΜ. 1994 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 11.28
8 ΑΛΙΒΡΟΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.13
9 ΠΟΥΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1995 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 12.62
10 ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1995 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 12.65

150Μ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΣΙΝΑΝΙ ΑΜΑΡΙΛΝΤΟ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 19.87
2 ΣΥΝΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 20.54
3 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 20.85
4 ΜΑΡΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 20.96
5 ΚΑΛΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 21.97
6 ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1995 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 23.48

300Μ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 40.74
2 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 41.51
3 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 41.99
4 ΣΥΝΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 41.99
5 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 44.21
6 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 45.02

600Μ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΛΑΒΟΥΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1993 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1.48.22
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1.52.32
3 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.03.76

1000Μ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1995 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 3.16.19
2 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 3.33.51
3 ΜΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1995 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3.35.52
4 ΚΟΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1996 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 3.36.22
5 ΣΑΒΟΥΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 4.05.15

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6.24
2 ΚΥΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6.02
3 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.66
4 ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 5.28
5 ΒΙΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 5.15
6 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.78
7 ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 4.68
8 ΚΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.63
9 ΠΟΥΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1995 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 4.22

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΠΕΔΙΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.66
2 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.87
3 ΚΕΦΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1994 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.60
4 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.42
5 ΔΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.18
6 ΦΟΥΡΔΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.66
7 ΠΙΣΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 9.94
8 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1993 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.82
9 ΤΣΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 9.47
10 ΚΑΒΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.12
11 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 7.99
12 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Π. 1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 6.81

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΜΠΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΓΣ 37.99
2 ΠΕΔΙΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 36.85
3 ΦΟΥΡΔΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 35.39
4 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1993 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 34.25
5 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 34.14
6 ΚΕΦΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1994 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.29
7 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 28.10
8 ΛΕΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 24.16

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΒΟΛΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 53.73
2 ΚΕΦΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1994 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 44.22
3 ΜΠΕΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1993 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 37.40
4 ΠΙΣΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1994 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 34.35
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 30.46
6 ΠΗΓΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 24.72
7 ΛΕΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 20.02

80Μ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΚΥΤΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11.64
2 ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11.74
3 ΤΖΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.97
4 ΚΑΠΟΚΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.03
5 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.39
6 ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.42
7 ΝΤΑΜΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.57
8 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.73
9 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 12.74
10 ΙΑΤΡΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.77
11 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 12.91
12 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 13.03
13 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 1993 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 13.07
14 ΝΑΞΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.18
15 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 13.46
16 ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗ ΚΑΤΙΟΝΑ 1995 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 13.76

150Μ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΤΖΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 21.55
2 ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 22.67
3 ΜΠΡΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.86
4 ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 23.03
5 ΚΑΠΟΚΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 23.06
6 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 24.36
7 ΝΤΑΜΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 24.42
8 ΝΑΞΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 25.08

300Μ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 47.59
2 ΤΖΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 48.34

600Μ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1994 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1.54.20

1000Μ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΥΖΟΥΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3.33.43
2 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1995 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3.44.89
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ 1995 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 3.45.36
4 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΤΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ 3.47.02
5 ΜΑΡΙΓΚΟΒΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1995 ΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΥ 4.08.27

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΤΖΕΛΕΣΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΝΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.61
2 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞ 1994 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.46
3 ΚΥΤΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 4.34
4 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.29
5 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.96

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΓΣ 12.11
2 ΔΡΙΤΣΕΛΗ ΟΛΓΑ 1995 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.10
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.15
4 ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1995 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.75
5 ΛΑΣΗΘΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.63
6 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.34
7 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 9.06
8 ΛΑΣΗΘΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 8.13
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.95
10 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1995 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7.81
11 ΒΟΡΕΙΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.77
12 ΤΣΟΝΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 6.86
13 ΦΑΛΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 6.67
14 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ 1994 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 6.58
15 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 5.94
16 ΝΤΑΒΕΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.37

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΓΣ 36.05
2 ΓΡΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 34.93
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 29.58
4 ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1995 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 27.95
5 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 21.05
6 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ 1994 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.36

3000μ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 18.17.0
2 ΜΑΝΩΛΕΣΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1993 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 19.27.0
3 ΒΕΡΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1993 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 19.29.0

Συνοπτικά Αποτελέσματα:

100μ Ανδρών : Θεοδωράκης Νίκος (ΟΦΗ) 11.63, Χαραλαμπάκης Γιάννης (ΑΟΛ) 12.54, Γιακουμάκης Μιχάλης (Κύδων) 12.65

200μ Ανδρών : Δρυγιαννάκης Ανδρέας (ΕΑΡ) 24.87, Μαντάρας Αλέξης (ΟΦΗ) 25.56, Μπριλάκης Μανούσος (Αρκάδι) 26.14

400μ Ανδρών : Καταντωνάκης Αντώνης (ΟΦΗ) 50.32, Γιαλυτάκης Γιώργος (ΟΦΗ) 51.19, Δρυγιαννάκης Ανδρέας (ΕΑΡ) 56.19

800μ Ανδρών : Τζουρμπάκης Μιχάλης (Αρκάδι) 2.10.56

1500μ Ανδρών : Δουνρουντάκης Μανούσος (ΕΑΡ) 5.01.0

Ύψος Ανδρών : Ανδρουλιδάκης Μανόλης (Βενιζέλος) 1.80, Ανδριώτης Εμμανουήλ (ΟΦΗ) 1.55, Πατραμάνης Δημήτριος (ΟΦΗ) 1.50

Μήκος Ανδρών : Μιχαλέλης Δημήτρης (Βενιζέλος) 6.84, Βαμβακάκης Νικόλας (Βενιζέλος) 6.20, Ανδριανίδης Αναστάσης (Βενιζέλος) 6.19

Τριπλούν Ανδρών : Ανδριανίδης Αναστάσης (Βενιζέλος) 13.90

Σφαιροβολία Ανδρών : Κίτος Σταύρος (ΓΕΗ) 14.26, Πασχαλίδης Ιωάννης (ΓΕΗ) 14.03, Φρουδάκης Μιχάλης (ΓΕΗ) 12.32

Δισκοβολία Ανδρών : Κίτος Σταύρος (ΓΕΗ) 45.08, Μουντάκης Γιάννης (Βενιζέλος) 39.00, Φρουδάκης Μιχάλης (ΓΕΗ) 32.65

Σφαιροβολία Παίδων : Φωτιάδης Γιάννης (Βενιζέλος) 14.88, Δουρουντάκης Εμμανουήλ (Βενιζέλος) 13.97, Σφιγκάκης Νίκος (Βενιζέλος) 13.40

Δίσκος Παίδων : Γρηγοριάδης Κώστας (ΟΦΗ) 47.05, Φωτιάδης Γιάννης (Βενιζέλος) 42.26

Ακόντιο Παίδων : Κοκκινάκης Γιώργος (Βενιζέλος) 44.37

100μ Γυναικών : Μπιρουράκη Αγγελική (Κύδων) 13.78, Ροδιτάκη Αργυρώ (ΓΕΗ) 14.10, Μανίτη Αγγελική (Βενιζέλος) 14.58

200μ Γυναικών : Βενετάκη Βαγγελιώ (Αρκάδι) 29.68, Βασιλομανωλάκη Ευαγ. (Βενιζέλος) 31.01

400μ Γυναικών : Παπουτσάκη Αναστασία 59.65, Ριτζάκη Μαρία (ΕΑΡ) 1.07.71

800μ Γυναικών : Μαραγκουδάκη Ειρήνη (Αρκάδι) 2.49.24

1500μ Γυναικών : Πετρουλάκη Κωνσταντίνα (ΕΑΡ) 5.02.53, Ριτζάκη Μαρία (ΕΑΡ) 5.03.15, Καυλαρή Διαμάντα (ΕΑΡ) 5.03.60

Ύψος Γυναικών : Κατσούλη Ιωάννα (ΟΦΗ) 1.55, Γιακουμάκη Αργυρώ (ΟΦΗ) 1.50, Κανάκη Ειρήνη (ΟΦΗ) 1.45

Μήκος Γυναικών : Σιουμάλα Νεφέλη (Κύδων) 5.79

Τριπλούν Γυναικών : Κουριδάκη Χριστίνα (Βενιζέλος) 10.71

Σφαιροβολία Γυναικών : Κουριδάκη Ασπα (Βενιζέλος) 12.40, Καλιγιαννάκη Πελαγία (ΟΦΗ) 11.18, Κανίδη Ελένη (Αρκάδι) 10.43

Δισκοβολία Γυναικών : Αποστολάκη Αναστασία (ΓΕΗ) 44.48, Αιβαλιώτη Αικατερίνη (ΓΕΗ) 38.83, Κανίδη Ελένη (Αρκάδι) 33.70

Ακόντιο Γυναικών : Παντερή Αντωνία (ΟΦΗ) 40.49, Τσαβέ Πολυξένη (ΟΦΗ) 25.76, Νιώτη Αγγελική (ΓΕΗ) 22.04

80μ Παμπαίδων Α΄: Κιουρτζίδης Γιώργος (Βενιζέλος) 10.57, Σινάνι Αμαρίλντο (Βενιζέλος) 10.69, Σκουλάκης Γεώργιος (Κύδων) 10.72

150μ ΠΠΑ΄: Σινάνι Αμαρίλντο (Βενιζέλος) 19.87, Συνολάκης Ιωάννης (ΕΑΡ) 20.54, Κωστόπουλος Δημητ.(ΕΑΡ) 20.86

300μ ΠΠΑ΄: Παπαδάκης Γεώργιος (Βενιζέλος) 40.74, Τσατσάκης Στυλιανός (ΟΦΗ) 41.51, Κωστόπουλος Δημήτρ.(ΕΑΡ) 41.99

600μ ΠΠΑ΄: Λαβούτας Πέτρος (Κύδων) 1.48.22, Παναγόπουλος Δημητρ.(Αρκάδι) 1.52.32

1000μ ΠΠΑ΄: Παπαδοβασιλάκης Ιωάννης (ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς) 3.16.19, Ταμπακάκης Εμμ.(ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς) 3.33.51

Μήκος ΠΠΑ¨: Αποσδτολίδης Γιώργος (Βενιζέλος) 6.24, Κυτράκης Θόδωρος (Βενιζέλος) 6.02, Καλαιτζάκης Νίκος (Κύδων) 5.66

Σφαίρα ΠΠΑ΄: Πεδιαδίτης Νίκος (ΟΦΗ) 12.66, Μαρκάκης Δημήτρης (ΓΕΗ) 11.84, Κεφηρίδης Αλεξ.(ΓΕΗ) 11.60

Δίσκος ΠΠΑ΄: Μπρακατσάς Δημήτρης (Παγκρήτιος) 37.99Πεδιαδίτης Νίκος (ΟΦΗ) 36.85, Φρουδαράκης Μαρ. (ΟΦΗ) 35.39

Ακόντιο ΠΠΑ΄: Βόλτσης Ευάγγελος (Βενιζέλος) 53.73, Κεφηρίδης Αλέξανδρος (ΓΕΗ) 44.22, Μπερτάκης Κυριάκος (Κύδων) 37.40

80μ ΠΚΑ΄: Κυτράκη Ελένη (Αρκάδι) 11.64, Ψαρουδάκη Στέλλα (Αρκάδι) 11.74, Τζορμπατζάκη Δήμ.(ΟΦΗ) 11.97

150μ ΠΚΑ΄: Τζουγκαράκη Δέσποινα (Βενιζέλος) 21.55, Ψαρουδάκη Στέλλα (Αρκάδι) 22.67, Μπραγουδάκη Αγγελ.(ΓΕΗ) 22.86

300μ ΠΚΑ΄: Στρογγυλού Νίκη (Βενιζέλος) 47.59, Τζορμπαζάκη Δημ (ΟΦΗ) 48.24

600μ ΠΚΑ΄: Χατζηδάκη Ελευθερία (Αρκάδι) 1.54.20

1000μ ΠΚΑ΄: Κοτζαμπουτζούκη Ελένη (Αρκάδι) 3.33.43, Πουρνάρα Αργυρώ (Αρκάδι) 3.44.89, Θοδωράκη Όλγα (ΕΑΡ) 3.45.56

Μήκος ΠΚΑ΄: Τζέλεση Στέλλα (Κύδων) 4.61, Γιακουμογιαννάκη Αλεξάνδρα (Κύδων) 4.46, Κυτράκη Ελένη (Αρκάδι) 4.34

Σφαίρα ΠΚΑ¨: Ψαράκη Ευαγγελία (Παγκρήτιος) 12.11, Δριτσέλλη Όλγα (ΟΦΗ) 11.10, Αναστασάκη Αμαλία (Βενιζέλος) 10.15

Δίσκος ΠΚΑ¨: Ψαρράκη Ευαγγελία (Παγκρήτιος) 36.05, Γρυλλάκη Ελένη (ΓΕΗ) 34.93, Αναστασάκη Αμαλία (Βενιζέλος) 29.58

3000μ ΠΚΑ΄: Σαριδακη Καλλιόπη (Αρκαδι) 18.17.0, Μανωλεδάκη Χριστίνα (Κύδων) 19.27.0 Βερνιδάκη Στέλλα (Αρκάδι) 19.29.0

Προηγούμενο άρθροΦοιτητικό πρωτάθλημα ανωμάλου δρόμου
Επόμενο άρθροΣχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Λυκείων – Β ΦΑΣΗ