ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

60 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 6.82
2 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 6.90
3 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 6.93
4 ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 7.01
5 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1998 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 7.07
6 ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.19

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.13
2 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.18
3 ΜΠΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 7.28
4 ΖΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1998 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.35
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 7.38
6 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1982 ΟΚΑ “ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ” ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.60

Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 7.01
2 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.33
3 ΜΑΒΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 7.35
4 ΣΠΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ-ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 1999 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.36
5 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 7.39
6 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.47

Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ Ο ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 7.36
2 ΚΑΡΑΣΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.38
3 ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.39
4 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 7.40
5 ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.43
6 ΧΑΤΖΗΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.49

Ε΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 7.36
2 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.38
3 ΚΙΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.61
4 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.72
5 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ 8.16

ΣΤ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.44
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.58
3 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.60
4 ΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.71
5 ΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1999 ΕΑΛ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.98

Ζ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.85
2 ΠΑΤΡΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.86
3 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 7.96
4 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1978 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.04

60 Μ. Κ18 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΕΜΑΝΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑ 7.20
2 ΠΑΤΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 7.31
3 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.36
4 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.45
5 ΖΗΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑ “ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ” ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.48
6 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΟΚΑ “ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ” ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.88

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.35
2 ΤΣΙΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.47
3 ΚΟΥΡΛΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 7.48
4 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 7.60
5 ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 8.03
ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣ ΜΠΟΓΚΝΑΝ 2003 ΓΑΣ Ο ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ DNS

Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.62
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.75
3 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.78
4 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.84
5 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.91
6 ΝΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 2004 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.04

Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΤΣΙΑΛΜΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.46
2 ΖΕΝΕΛΗ ΦΟΥΑΤΗΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.49
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ-ΝΤΕ ΑΛΑ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 7.59
4 ΔΡΑΓΟΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 2003 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 7.60
5 ΠΑΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.82
6 ΑΗΔΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.90

Ε΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.68
2 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 ΣΚΑ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 7.74
3 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.79
4 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.96
5 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ-ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2004 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 8.21
6 ΑΛΕΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.90

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.19
2 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8.23
3 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1982 ΟΚΑ “ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ” ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.76

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΜΠΟΪΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1999 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.42
2 ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 8.47
3 ΠΗΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 8.83

Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1995 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8.41
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 8.57
3 ΖΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1998 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.66

ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ & Κ18 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΦΡΑΓΓΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.94
2 ΔΟΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2015 1.90
3 ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 2001 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1.80
3 ΒΑΔΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.80
5 ΓΚΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1.80
6 ΜΙΧΟ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 2002 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1.80
7 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 1.80
8 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.75

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ & Κ18 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 5.23
2 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 4.90
3 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1999 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 4.50
4 ΚΑΜΟΛΛΙ ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.50
5 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1999 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 4.30
6 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 4.10
7 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.10
x ΧΟΝΤΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
x ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
x ΜΠΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 1992 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
x ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
x ΤΖΙΑΜΟΛΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ & Κ18 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 16.39
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 15.33
3 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 14.94
4 ΜΑΝΤΑΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 14.30
5 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2003 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 13.87
6 ΠΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 13.83
7 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ-ΑΛEΞΑΝΔΡ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 13.72
8 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1996 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 13.39
9 ΒΕΡΒΙΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1997 ΕΑΛ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 13.25
10 ΑΒΔΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 13.19
11 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 13.16
x ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1996 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 18.79
2 ΜΠΑΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1981 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 17.04
3 ΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ-ΧΟΧΡΕΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 16.94
4 ΣΕΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 16.02
5 ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14.62
6 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 13.46
7 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 13.39
8 ΠΗΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 13.36
9 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 12.46
10 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 12.27

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ20 με προδιαγραφές ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. Κ20

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.05
2 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.41
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.65

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.44
2 ΧΗΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.34
3 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 9.78

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ Κ20 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 17.55
2 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 15.71
3 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 14.35
4 ΧΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 12.07

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ18 με προδιαγραφές ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. Κ18

Α’ ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΡΟΥΜΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 8.02
2 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.59
3 ΜΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.74
4 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 9.09

Β’ ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.63
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.96
χ ΔΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 2004 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ DNF

Γ’ ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΓΕΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 8.91
2 ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 9.04

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ Κ18

1 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 15.98
2 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 15.86
3 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 14.89
4 ΑΤΖΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΑΔΩΝΙΣ 2003 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 14.44
5 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 14.32
6 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 13.63
7 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 13.09
8 ΖΕΝΕΛΗ ΦΟΥΑΤΗΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11.83
9 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9.63
10 ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9.54
x ΝΙΚΟΛΛΙ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

60 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΣΑΜΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1995 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.34
2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 2000 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ (7.903) 7.91
3 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1998 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ (7.909) 7.91
4 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.05
5 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1996 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 8.18
6 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.41

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΤΖΕΜΑΛΑΪ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.90
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.03
3 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.16
4 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 8.18
5 ΚΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.30
6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 1999 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.59

Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ 1995 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 8.04
2 ΣΑΧΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.08
3 ΠΙΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1997 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.18
4 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 2002 ΟΚΑ “ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ” ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.38
5 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.75

Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.25
2 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΚΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8.55
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.60
4 ΓΙΑΠΑΝΤΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.73
5 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.93

60 Μ. Κ18 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.88
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.99
3 ΚΕΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 8.20
4 ΓΟΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 8.34
5 ΚΟΣΣΥΦΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 8.52
6 ΝΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.86

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΧΟΥΣΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΝΕΚΤ. 2004 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 8.16
2 ΣΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 2004 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.30
3 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 8.32
4 ΝΑΖΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 8.50
5 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.57
6 ΔΑΔΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.73

Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΣΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.40
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.48
3 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 8.74
4 ΜΑΡΙΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 8.92
5 ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 8.99
6 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΑΡΑ-ΕΛΕΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 9.33

Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΤΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2004 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.48
2 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 8.52
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 8.79
4 ΑΛΕΠΟΔΑ ΑΛΚΙΘΕΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 9.25
5 ΧΟΥΜΠΑΕΒ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2004 “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 9.50

Ε΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.29
2 ΛΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 8.81
3 ΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.95
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.47
5 ΤΥΜΠΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 9.61

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΣΑΜΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1995 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.34
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1996 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 8.82
3 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 8.88
4 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.36

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.07
2 ΤΖΕΜΑΛΑΪ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 9.25
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.33
4 ΓΙΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 9.59

ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ & Κ18 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΓΚΑΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.55
2 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.50
3 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 1.50
4 ΠΙΠΙΛΑ ΕΛΛΗ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.45
x ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ & Κ18 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΟΤΣΑΧΕΙΛΗ ΕΥΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 3.91
2 ΒΡΑΔΗ ΗΡΩ 2004 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.60
3 ΛΙΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.40
4 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ-ΘΕΟΠΟΥΛΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.40
x ΣΟΛΟΜΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1995 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ
x ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ & Κ18 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΓΑΛΕΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1988 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 12.46
2 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 12.24
3 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1992 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 12.19
4 ΝΑΖΙΡΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 1996 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 11.80
5 ΜΙΖΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 11.68
6 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 11.26
7 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 11.23
8 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 11.07
9 ΜΟΥΡΤΣΙΝΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.01
10 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΓΑΣ Ο ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 10.81
11 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΕΑΛ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 10.80
12 ΧΗΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.41
13 ΚΟΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2004 ΓΑΣ Ο ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 10.14
14 ΔΗΣΕΡΗ ΒΑΪΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 10.07
15 ΚΩΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.89
16 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 9.59
x ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1998 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 14.09
2 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 12.84
3 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ “Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ” 12.58
4 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ “Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ” 11.63
5 ΧΑΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 10.08
6 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΚΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8.64

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ18 με προδιαγραφές ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.Κ18

Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚ. 2003 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 8.95
2 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 9.52
3 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 10.02

Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 9.59
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.60
3 ΝΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.93

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ Κ18

1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 13.43
2 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.92
3 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 12.36
4 ΜΠΑΔΕΚΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 11.30
5 ΜΠΛΙΑΤΚΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ 2003 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.73
6 ΑΛΕΞΕΕΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 10.58
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2003 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 10.49
8 ΑΠΙΚΕΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 10.23

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here