ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

60Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΧΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.40
2 ΠΑΠΑΝΩΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.46
3 ΧΟΤΖΑ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝ 2002 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 7.51
4 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.64
5 ΑΓΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.75
6 ΚΟΡΔΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 7.81
7 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7.86
8 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.26
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1987 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.68

6ΟΜ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (Κ18)

1 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.51
2 ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 7.63
3 ΡΑΜΠΑΒΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.78
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.86
5 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 7.89
6 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.93
7 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.26
8 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.31
9 ΠΗΤΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.32
10 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.37
11 ΚΟΡΙΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.52
12 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.68
13 ΚΟΝΤΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 2004 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 8.76

60Μ ΠΠΑ (Κ16)

1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.40
2 ΓΡΑΨΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 7.68
3 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.77
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.81
5 ΠΑΙΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 7.87
6 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2005 ΠΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 7.93
7 ΚΑΣΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.00
8 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.01
9 ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.09
10 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.10
11 ΝΟΣΑΤΣ ΣΑΣΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.15
12 ΚΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.20
13 ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2007 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.23
14 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.28
15 ΚΑΠΠΕΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 8.43
16 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 8.52
17 ΡΕΝΤΕΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.69
18 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.71
19 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.74
20 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.82
21 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.85
22 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.85
23 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.01
24 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.10
25 ΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.11
26 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.15
27 ΤΖΟΥΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9.29
28 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 9.40
29 ΝΤΙΜΑΤΖΙΟ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.47
30 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.50
31 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.58
32 ΚΟΝΤΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2007 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 9.63
33 ΡΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.67
34 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2007 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.85
35 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2007 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 10.10

60 Μ ΕΜΠ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ(Κ20)

1 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.61

6Ο Μ ΕΜΠ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ΄(Κ18)

1 ΦΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 9.00
2 ΒΑΡΒΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.41
χ ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΚ.

6Ο Μ ΕΜΠ ΠΠΑ ΄(Κ16)

1 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.79
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.18
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.24
4 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΟΡΑΧΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.56
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.59
6 ΠΑΙΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 10.10

ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΚΑΙΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.97
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1.94
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.80

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ(Κ18)

1 ΒΑΡΒΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1.80
2 ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ 2004 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 1.71
3 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1.71
4 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 1.60

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠΑ(Κ16)

1 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1.65
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1.45
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 1.30

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3.90
2 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.80
3 ΦΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΟΣ 3.50
4 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΘΝΘΟΥ 2.50
5 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.00

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7.15
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 6.82
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6.60
4 ΝΕΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 6.52
5 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.89
6 ΔΟΓΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.45

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ(Κ18)

1 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6.25
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.87
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 5.52

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄(Κ16)

1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.93
2 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 5.88
3 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 5.43
4 ΝΟΣΑΤΣ ΣΑΣΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.32
5 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2005 ΓΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.30
6 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 5.30
7 ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.28
8 ΚΑΠΠΕΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 5.00
9 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.71
10 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.71
11 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.64
12 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.57
13 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.36
14 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.23
15 ΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.17
16 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.15
17 ΝΤΙΜΑΤΖΙΟ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.92
18 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.42
19 ΡΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 2.18

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 12.20

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

60 Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2002 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.88
2 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.29
3 ΚΟΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.30
4 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 8.31
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΛΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2002 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.61
6 ΓΚΟΥΝΕΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.34
7 ΙΒΑΝΟΒΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9.87

60 Μ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ18)

1 ΚΑΡΕΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.23
2 ΔΕΣΠΟΛΛΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.25
3 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 8.28
4 ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ ΤΣΙΓΚΑ 2003 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.37
5 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΡΙΑΝ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.38
6 ΣΟΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 8.40
7 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.40
8 ΑΚΡΙΒΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝΤΖΟΥ 2004 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.51
9 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.55
10 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2003 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.64
11 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.81
12 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 8.81
13 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ-ΦΩΤ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.97
14 ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.06
15 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.09
16 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.10
17 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.14
18 ΦΑΡΑΚΛΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ 2004 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 9.17
19 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 10.16

60 Μ ΠΚΑ(Κ16)

1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 8.24
2 ΖΑΧΟΥΛΙΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.36
3 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.45
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕ 2007 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.46
5 ΒΑΣΣΙΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.54
6 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΒΙΤΗ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ 2007 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.54
7 ΚΕΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.56
8 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.56
9 ΓΚΙΟΝΙ ΛΑΟΥΡΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.59
10 ΦΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.65
11 ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.69
12 ΤΣΙΓΚΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.76
13 ΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 8.81
14 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2007 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 8.85
15 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΣΟΦΙΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.95
16 ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΙΡΓΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.97
17 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 8.99
18 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 9.00
19 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.08
20 ΓΙΟΡΝΤΑΝΟΒΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.11
21 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2007 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 9.17
22 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 9.20
23 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΟΡΑΧΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.20
24 ΚΑΡΜΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2007 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 9.21
25 ΓΙΑΤΡΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.26
26 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.29
27 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.32
28 ΖΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.34
29 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΚΩΜΗ 2005 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.36
30 ΚΑΜΗΝΑ ΕΛΛΗ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2007 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9.37
31 ΜΗΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 9.39
32 ΑΓΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.41
33 ΜΑΡΔΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.44
34 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΛΕΝΗ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.47
35 ΧΑΝΤΖΕΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.63
36 ΛΙΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 9.72
37 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.77
38 ΠΡΙΦΤΙ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 9.85
39 ΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 9.99
40 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2006 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 10.05
41 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 10.25
42 ΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2007 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 10.33
43 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 10.47
44 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 10.67

60 ΕΜΠ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.56
2 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 10.00

60 ΕΜΠ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ18)

1 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΡΙΑΝ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 9.50
2 ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 9.54
3 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9.75
4 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2005 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.78
5 ΔΕΣΠΟΛΛΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9.94
6 ΤΑΤΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 10.25

60 Μ ΕΜΠ ΠΚΑ (ΚΙ6)

1 ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 10.01
2 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 10.02
3 ΣΚΑΡΤΣΙΛΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2005 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 10.15
4 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 10.29
5 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 10.97
6 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.03

ΥΨΟΣ Γ

1 ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΕΜΗ 1992 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 1.60

ΥΨΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ18)

1 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.63
2 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΟΜΩΝΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.60
3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 1.55
4 ΠΟΪΡΑΖΙΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1.55
5 ΜΑΡΙΛΙΝΑ ΤΣΕΒΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.50
6 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1.45
7 ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 1.40
8 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1.40
9 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 1.35
10 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 1.35
11 ΚΟΛΑ ΡΕΝΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 1.35

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΚΑ(Κ16)

1 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.55
2 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1.50
3 ΣΩΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.45
4 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.30
5 ΣΙΑΣΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2007 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1.30

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΖΩΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.90
2 ΜΑΥΡΟΚΕΦΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.80
3 ΞΕΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.70
4 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 2.30
5 ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΩ -ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.20

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.70
2 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 5.57
3 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 4.90
4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.30

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ18)

1 ΠΟΪΡΑΖΙΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.32
2 ΚΟΛΑ ΡΕΝΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 5.03
3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.90
4 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2003 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.74
5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ-ΦΩΤ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.98

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ (Κ16)

1 ΛΥΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.70
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΒΙΤΗ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ 2007 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.67
3 ΔΟΥΜΠΑ ΖΩΗ 2006 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.65
4 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 4.63
5 ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.54
6 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.45
7 ΣΚΑΡΤΣΙΛΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2005 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.45
8 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 4.37
9 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.32
10 ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.25
11 ΜΕΡΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 4.24
12 ΓΙΟΡΝΤΑΝΟΒΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.22
13 ΚΑΤΣΙΝΕΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.20
14 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.20
15 ΝΤΑΚΟΥΜΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.17
16 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2006 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.13
17 ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.10
18 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 4.09
19 ΜΠΑΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2007 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.08
20 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΟΡΑΧΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.07
21 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΣΟΦΙΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.05
22 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΚΩΜΗ 2005 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.05
23 ΤΣΑΚΑΙ ΓΚΡΙΤΣΙΟΛΑ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.05
24 ΑΒΡΑΜΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.05
25 ΧΑΝΤΖΕΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 3.98
26 ΜΑΡΔΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2007 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 3.92
27 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.90
28 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2007 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 3.90
29 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3.90
30 ΑΓΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.85
31 ΖΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.59
32 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.57
33 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.38
34 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.17
35 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΛΕΝΗ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.10
36 ΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2007 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 3.10

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1991 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 12.88
2 ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗ-ΤΕΙΒΕΝ ΔΑΦΝΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 12.27
3 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 12.09
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 10.69
5 ΤΑΤΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 10.18
6 ΕΛΙΣΑ ΖΕΛΟΥ 2004 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 9.94

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here