ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΕΣ και Κυπριακές συμμετοχές
(ώρες Ελλάδος)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ

4. Γιάννης Κυριαζής, Ακοντισμός – 77,05μ. [προκρ. q#9 – 70,95μ.]
4. Αναστασία Μαρινάκου 1.500μ. – 4.25.23
5. Ζαχαρίας Τσαμουδάκης, 10.000μ. βάδην – 41.31.44
8. Αναστασία Μαρινάκου, 3.000μ. – 9.38.19
9. Ιωάννα Ζάκκα, Ύψος – 1,75μ. [προκρ. q#=1 – 1,79μ.]
11. Κωνσταντίνα Ρωμαίου, Μήκος – 5,97μ. (+3,2) [προκρ. q#12 – 5,96μ. (+2,6)]

7. 4Χ400μ. εφήβων GRE – Κυρ.19., 3.14.39 [προκρ. Q#4 – 3.14.03]
(Λογοθέτης, Λεβαντίνος, Εμπέογλου, Κοτίτσας)

5. 4×100μ. νεανίδων CYP – 45.98 [προκρ. Q#6 – 45.77]
(Πισιάρα, Ο.Φωτοπούλου, Κυριακίδου, Ανδρέου)

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ

14. Δήμος Τσούγιας, 110μ. εμπ. – 14.30 (-1,0) [προκρ. q#14 – 14.27 (+1,1)]

10. Ολίβια Φωτοπούλου, 100μ. – 11.91 (-0,8) [προκρ. Q#14 – 11.78 (+0,6) PB]
12. Ναταλία Χριστοφή, 100μ.εμπόδια – 13.97 (-1,2) [προκρ. Q#12 – 14.07 (-1,4)]
13. Σκεύη Ανδρέου, 100μ. – 12.01 (-0,6) [προκρ. Q#15 – 11.80 (+1,7)]

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ

15. Κωνσταντίνα Ρωμαίου, Τριπλούν – 12,29μ. (-0,9)
16. Κυριάκος Ζώτος, Σφαιροβολία – 17,84μ.
18. Κυριάκος Ζώτος, Δισκοβολία – 53,37μ.

11. Παϊσιος Δημητριάδης, 200μ. – 21.72 (0,0)
21. Καλλιόπη Κουντούρη, 400μ. – 56.62
22. Χρυστάλλα Κυριάκου, Σφυροβολία – 54,88μ.
22. Δήμητρα Κυριακίδου, 200μ. – 25.03 (+0,3)
28. Καλυψώ Σταύρου, 400μ.εμπόδια – 63.62
32. Δήμητρα Κυριακίδου, 100μ. – 12.05 (+1,9)

Όλα για τη διοργάνωση:
www.stivoz.com/forum/calendar.php?do=getinfo&e=1619&day=2015-7-16&c=1

ΕΦΗΒΟΙ

*100m (-1,0)
1 EDOBURUN Ojie GBR 10.36
2 DEWAR Joseph GBR 10.46
3 vonBARTH Emil SWE 10.64

*200m (+4,1)
1 RAMDHAN Tommy GBR 20.57
2 POWELL Elliot GBR 20.72
3 MEINSETH Even NOR 20.94

*400m
1 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo DEN 46.48
2 WARHOLM Karsten NOR 46.50
3 ALTINTAS Batuhan TUR 46.95

*800m
1 LANGFORD Kyle GBR 1.48.99
2 TOLOKONNIKOV Konstantin RUS 1.49.00
3 BORKOWSKI Mateusz POL 1.49.21

*1500m
1 KERR Josh GBR 3.49.62
2 MISCHLER Baptiste FRA 3.49.88
3 ALIKSIYCHUK Andriy UKR 3.50.22

*5000m
1 GEORGE Alex GBR 14.34.22
2 DEBOGNIES Simon BRL 14.34.67
3 CRIPPA Yemaneberhan 14.35.39

*10.000m
1 RIVA Pietro ITA 30.20.45
2 GERING Fabian GER 30.20.69
3 KERSTEN Dieter BEL 30.21.85

*110m H. (+3,4)
1 SALIMULLIN Kamil RUS 13.60
2 LICKTEIG Florian GER 13.64
3 HANNEMANN Henrik GER 13.67

*400m h
1 COROLLER Victor FRA 50.53
2 ABUAKU Joshua GER 51.46 PB
3 HUFNAGL Dominik AUT 51.74 PB

*3000m steeple
1 CHIAPPINELLI Johannes ITA 8.47.58
2 KARL Patrick GER 8.54.10
3 JUHASZ Balazs HUN 8.58.11 PB

*HJ
1 JENSEN Jonas Klojgaard DEN 2.23 PB
2 WAWRZYNIAK Dawid POL 2.23 PB
3 BARANNIKOV Oleksandr UKR 2.19

*PV
1 HAGUE Adam GBR 5.50
2 KOSKINEN Niko FIN 5.35 PB
3 SENE Alioune FRA 5.30

*LJ
1 RYAPOLOV Anatoliy RUS 7.96 (0,0) =PB
2 FINCHAM-DUKES Jacob GBR 7.75 (0,0) PB
3 RANDAZZO Filippo ITA 7.74 (+0,9) PB

*TJ
1 BABAYEV Nazim AZE 17.04 (+1.5) CR
2 BOCCHI Tobia ITA 16.51 (+2.1)
3 BEZNITS Pavlo UKR 16.10 (+3.0)

*SP
1 BUKOWIECKI Konrad POL 22.62 CR
2 TOADER Andrei ROU 20.78
3 BIANCHETTI Sebastiano 20.71 PB

*DT
1 STOJ Bartlomiej POL 68.02 CR
2 MARKOVIC Martin CRO 67.11
3 PRUEFER Henning GER 64.18

*HT
1 HALASZ Bence HUN 79.60 CR
2 BLANCO Miguel Alberto ESP 79.05 PB
3 GREGURIC Matija CRO 77.35

*JT
1 MUHAR Matija SLO 79.20 NJR
2 LITZELL Simon SWE 78.34
3 MATUSEVICIUS Edis LTU 77.48 PB

*10.000m W
1 GARCIA Diego ESP 40.05.21
2 SARAYKIN Vladislav RUS 40.59.28
3 OLIVA Pablo ESP 41.00.73

*10thlon
1 DOLEZAL Jan CZE 7929
2 WARHOLM Karsten NOR 7764
3 ANDRALOITS Maksim BLR 7717

*4x100m
1 SWE 39.73 NJR
2 POL 40.00
3 FRA 40.02

*4x400m
1 RUS 3.08.35
2 FRA 3.09.05
3 ITA 3.10.04

ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ

*100m (-1,2)
1 SWOBODA Ewa POL 11.52
2 MAYER Lisa GER 11.64
3 SIVKOVA Kristina RUS 11.68

*200m (+2,6)
1 LUECKENKEMPER Gina GER 22.41
2 HYLTON Shannon GBR 22.73
3 PARE Maroussia FRA 23.05

*400m
1 NIELSEN Laviai GBR 52.58
2 HYLTON Cheriece GBR 53.16
3 BEDNOVA Anastasiya RUS 53.27

*800m
1 EYKENS Renee BEL 2.02.83
2 SCHMIDT Sarah GER 2.04.55
3 HINRIKSDOTTIR Anita ISL 2.05.04

*1500m
CLAY Bobby GBR 4.17.91
GRIFFITHS Amy GBR 4.20.41
KLOSTERHALFEN Konstanze GER 4.20.84

*3000m
1 REH Alina GER 9.12.29
2 ANTON Celia ESP 9.16.36
3 MOELLER Anna Emilie DEN 9.17.36 PB

*5000m
1 REH Alina GER 16.02.01
2 MOELLER Anna Emilie DEN 16.07.43 PB
3 CARDAMA Carmela ESP 16.23.81 PB

*100m H. (+2,6)
1 HERMAN Elvira BLR 13.15
2 KOZAK Luca HUN 13.20
3 VALETTE Laura FRA 13.21

*400m h
1 de CONINCK Nenah BEL 57.85 PB
2 DROST Inge NED 57.88 PB
3 FOLORUNSO Ayomide ITA 58.44

*3000m steeple
1 EROL Sumeyye TUR 10.19.15 PB
2 JOHNSSON Carolina SWE 10.28.31
3 VAINIO Alisa FIN 10.30.83

*HJ
1 LAKE Morgan GBR 1.91
2 MENIKER Nawal FRA 1.86
3 EKHOLM Ellen SWE 1.83

*PV
1 MOSER Angelica SWI 4.35
2 LUTKOVSKAYA Alyona RUS 4.20
3 PRZYBYLA Kamila POL 4.20

*LJ
1 MARINCU Florentina ROU 6.78 (+3.8)
2 BUEHLER Anna 6.55 (+3.0)
3 DIAME Fatima ESP 6.55 (+4.0)

*TJ
1 KOSOLAPOVA Valentina RUS 13.27 (+0,3)
2 MALAYA Cristina RUS 13.25 (-0,7)
3 MARINCU Florentina ROU 13.08 (-1,0)

*SP
1 DERELI Emel TUR 18.40 NJR
2 VITA Claudine GER 17.13 PB
3 BYGAKOVA Alyona RUS 16.81

*DT
1 VITA Claudine GER 57.47
2 DOMJAN Veronika SLO 56.63 NJR
3 VITYUGOVA Anastasiya RUS 54.21

*HT
1 CIOFANI Audrey FRA 67.20
2 LLANO Beatrice Nedberge NOR 64.76
3 FURMANEK Katarzyna POL 63.80

*JT
1 ANDREJCZYK Maria POL 59.73 PB
2 KOCINA Anete LAT 58.88 PB
3 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra POL 56.24 PB

*10.000m W
1 AFANASYEVA Klavdiya RUS 43.36.88 WL
2 SHARGINA Olga RUS 44.01.08 PB
3 LOSINOVA Mariya RUS 44.07.44

*7thlon
1 AGNOU Caroline SWI 6123 NJR
2 MAUDENS Hanne BEL 5720
3 GRAUVOGEL Louisa GER 5704

*4x100m
1 GBR 44.18
2 POL 45.28
3 FRA 45.35

*4x400m
1 GBR 3.34.36
2 ITA 3.37.45 NJR
3 RUS 3.37.57