-> Αποτελέσματα (από ΣΕΓΑΣ)


2ος όμιλος – Κεντρ.Μακεδονία (Κατερίνη) 2/4
7ος όμιλος – Ανατ.Αττική – Βοιωτία, Εύβοια (Αγιος Κοσμάς) 2/4
8ος όμιλος – Αθήνα – Πειραιάς, ΝΔ Αττική (Άγιος Κοσμάς) 3/4
4ος όμιλος – Θεσσαλονίκη (Θεσσαλονίκη) 3/4
5ος όμιλος – Β. Πελοπόννησος (Πάτρα) 3/4
γ’ μέρος
10ος όμιλος – Λέσβος (Μυτιλήνη) 12-13/4
1ος όμιλος – Αν. Μακεδονία – Θράκη (Σέρρες) 14/4
11ος όμιλος – Χίος/Σάμος (Χίος) 14-15/4
13ος όμιλος – Δωδεκάνησα (Κως) 14-15/4
12ος όμιλος – Κυκλάδες (Νάξος) 21-22/4

Παίδες

100μ.

1 ΤΟΠΚΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 11.33 1,7
2 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 11.34 1,7
3 ΚΟΚΟΥΒΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 11.41 1,7
4 ΖΙΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 11.73 1,7
5 ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 11.80 -0,7
6 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 11.84 1,3
7 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 11.93 1,3
8 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜ. 11.97 1,70
9 ΛΕΠΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 11.99 1,7
10 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΚΑΚ 12.02 1,7
11 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 12.07 -3,5
12 ΤΟΥΡΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 12.27 -3,5
13 ΠΑΤΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 12.29 -3,5
14 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 12.29 -0,70
15 ΧΑΡΙΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 12.32 1,3
16 ΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΚΑΚ 12.44 1,3
17 ΚΛΟΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.44 -3,5
18 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 12.50 -3,5
19 ΧΑΙΔΕΥΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 12.50 -0,70
20 ΜΑΡΜΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 12.51 1,3
21 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 12.51 -0,7
22 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 12.52 1,3
23 ΠΕΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 12.68 -0,7
24 ΤΣΙΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 12.95 -0,7
25 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 13.07 -3,5
26 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 13.11 1,3
27 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 13.18 -0,7
28 ΤΣΙΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ 2001 ΟΚΑΚ 13.19 -0,7
29 ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 13.29 -0,70
30 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 13.44 -0,70
31 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΚΑΚ 13.92 -3,5

200μ.

1 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 22.98 1,20
2 ΤΟΠΚΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 23.18 1,20
3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 23.32 1,20
4 ΠΑΓΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 23.76 1,50
5 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 24.00 1,20
6 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜ. 24.27 1,50
7 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ 24.28 1,50
8 ΡΟΥΜΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 24.29 1,20
9 ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 24.34 1,00
10 ΖΙΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 24.42 2,20
11 ΜΑΤΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 24.47 2,20
12 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 24.71 1,50
13 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 24.72 2,20
14 ΧΑΡΙΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 24.73 1,20
15 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ 24.88 1,50
16 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 24.89 1,50
17 ΚΟΥΡΛΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 24.96 1,50
18 ΒΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 26.13 1,50
19 ΠΕΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 26.23 1,50
20 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 26.26 1,50
21 ΔΗΜΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 26.32 2,20
22 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 26.57 1,50
23 ΣΕΞΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 26.73 1,50
24 ΑΓΙΑΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 26.88 1,00
25 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 26.95 1,50
26 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 2003 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 27.04 2,20
27 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 27.14 1,50
28 ΜΑΡΚΑΡΙΑΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 27.40 1,00
29 ΓΚΟΛΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 27.41 1,00
30 ΚΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 28.42 2,20
31 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 28.73 1,00
32 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 29.07 2,20
χ ΛΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ DNF

400μ.

1 ΧΑΤΖΗΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΟΚΑΚ 52.37
2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 52.50
3 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 54.57
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ’93 57.57
5 ΜΑΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 58.05
6 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 58.15
7 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 59.12
8 ΠΛΑΣΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 59.90
9 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΚΑΚ 1.00.47
10 ΤΣΙΝΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.00.84

800μ.

1 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2.15.17
2 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 2.17.05
3 ΨΑΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2.17.48
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 2.17.63
5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΟΣ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 2.22.87
6 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 2.30.85
7 ΜΟΥΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2.31.44

1500μ.

1 ΠΑΡΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 4.34.87
2 ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 4.36.12
3 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 2001 ΟΚΑΚ 4.44.03
4 ΦΟΥΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4.45.75
5 ΚΕΧΑΪΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 5.10.01
6 ΣΤΑΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 5.56.06
χ ΓΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΕΛ.

3000μ.

1 ΠΑΡΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 9.56.10
2 ΤΖΙΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 9.58.56
3 ΚΑΛΑΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 10.39.09
4 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 11.04.94
5 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 11.10.87
6 ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 11.22.91
7 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 2003 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 11.41.19
8 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΘΑΛΗΣ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ 12.20.46
χ ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 DNF
χ ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ DNF

110μ. εμπ.

1 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 14.98 -1,1
2 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 15.31 -1,1
3 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΟΚΑΚ 15.82 -1,1
4 ΘΑΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16.38 -1,1
5 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 19.08 -1,1
6 ΒΑΡΓΕΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 24.37 -1,1

400μ. εμπ.

1 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 59.27
2 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ-ΛΑΜΨΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 1.00.61

2000μ. στ.

1 ΤΖΙΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 6.40.41
2 ΣΑΓΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΛΜΠΑΝ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ’93 7.12.26

Ύψος

1 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.88
2 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.86
3 ΚΟΥΡΣΙΟΥΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1.84
4 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.72
5 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.59
6 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.59
7 ΓΚΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 1.59
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1.59
9 ΑΒΑΤΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.59
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.59
11 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.59
χ ΓΙΑΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ Α

Επί κοντώ

1 ΑΒΑΤΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 4.20
2 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.70
3 ΤΖΙΟΜΑΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.00
4 ΒΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 3.00

Μήκος

1 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 6.64 -0,6
2 ΓΚΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 6.25 -0,8
3 ΠΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 6.17 1,1
4 ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 2000 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 6.04 1,0
5 ΘΑΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5.88 1,1
6 ΚΩΣΤΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 5.83 1,0
7 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 5.77 1,1
8 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 5.74 0,9
9 ΚΛΟΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5.53 1,0
10 ΚΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 5.52 -0,6
11 ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΡΤΙΝΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 5.25 1,0
12 ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5.19 -0,1
13 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5.01 0,8
14 ΛΕΠΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4.85 1,1
15 ΣΤΑΦΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 4.74 -0,4
χ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4.70 1,2
χ ΖΑΓΓΙΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3.89 1,1
χ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ Α

Τριπλούν

1 ΚΑΡΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 13.46 2,4
2 ΠΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 12.25 1,4
3 ΚΑΠΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 10.96 1,4

Σφαίρα

1 ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 16.36
2 ΔΟΜΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 15.84
3 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 14.89
4 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 13.59
5 ΚΑΝΟΤΖΙΑΝ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 13.51
6 ΜΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 12.99
7 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 12.78
8 ΖΑΠΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 12.48
9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 11.55
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 11.33
11 ΣΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΤΕΜΗΣ 2001 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 11.27
12 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2003 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 11.07
13 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 10.99
14 ΑΤΖΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΑΔΩΝΗΣ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 09.18
15 ΕΚΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 08.85
χ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 08.72
χ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 08.62
χ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 07.01

Δίσκος

1 ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 50.45
2 ΚΑΝΟΤΖΙΑΝ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 47.80
3 ΔΟΜΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 46.74
4 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 45.05
5 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 42.82
6 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 39.86
7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 34.66
8 ΜΕΝΖΙΛΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 33.85
9 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 27.46
10 ΣΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΤΕΜΗΣ 2001 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 20.00
χ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 Α

Σφύρα

1 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 68.69
2 ΕΚΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. 48.62
3 ΚΡΙΤΣΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 47.85

Ακόντιο

1 ΒΟΥΛΚΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 52,63
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 50,80
3 ΚΑΤΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 47,79
4 ΤΣΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2002 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 38,84
5 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 37,04
6 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 35,32
7 ΠΑΣΤΡΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 34,24
8 ΜΕΝΖΙΛΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 32,43
9 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 2002 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 31,62
10 ΑΤΖΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΑΔΩΝΗΣ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 30,75

4χ100μ.

1 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 47,18
2 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟ 48,10
3 ΟΚΑΚ 48,21
4 ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 49,10
5 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ
χ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡ ΕΓΚΑΤ.

4χ400μ.

1 ΟΚΑΚ 3.43.18
2 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.49.72
3 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 4.00.89

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ

100μ.

1 ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 12.99 -0,60
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 13.15 -0,60
3 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2003 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 13.32 0,70
4 ΛΙΑΠΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 13.33 -0,30
5 ΠΑΣΣΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 13.39 1,20
6 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 13.41 -0,60
7 ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 13.44 -0,60
8 ΓΟΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ 13.53 -0,60
9 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 13.60 1,00
10 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 13.61 -0,30
11 ΣΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 13.74 1,20
12 ΒΕΡΓΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ – ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 13.77 -0,30
13 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2003 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 13.79 -0,30
14 ΜΑΝΑΡΓΙΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2004 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 13.81 0,70
15 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 13.86 -0,60
16 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ 13.86 1,20
17 ΜΗΤΑΦΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 13.99 1,00
18 ΠΟΤΟΥΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 14.12 0,70
19 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2004 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 14.27 1,00
20 ΤΖΙΓΓΙΖΗ ΑΓΝΗ 2003 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 14.28 -1,10
21 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 14.32 -1,10
22 ΞΕΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΠΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 14.36 -1,10
23 ΚΡΑΧΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 14.48 -1,10
24 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 14.48 -1,10
25 ΔΟΜΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2002 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14.54 1,20
26 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ 14.56 1,00
27 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 14.61 1,00
28 ΜΟΥΡΤΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΟΚΑΚ 14.69 1,00
29 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 14.73 0,70
30 ΤΣΙΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 14.80 -0,30
31 ΨΟΥΡΟΥΚΗ ΑΓΑΘΗ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 14.82 0,70
32 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 14.88 0,70
33 ΖΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 14.89 -0,60
34 ΜΑΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2003 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 15.08 1,20
35 ΤΣΙΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 15.11 -1,10
36 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 15.26 -0,30
37 ΜΟΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 15.27 0,70
38 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 15.79 -0,30
39 ΖΑΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 15.81 -1,10
40 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2004 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 15.92 1,20
41 ΔΕΡΝΕΞΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 16.01 1,20

200μ.

1 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 26.68 -0,9
2 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 26.87 -0,9
3 ΣΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 26.96 1,2
4 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 27.09 -0,9
5 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 27.15 -0,9
6 ΠΑΣΣΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 27.24 -0,9
7 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 27.30 -0,9
8 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 27.42 0,7
9 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ 2004 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 27.50 -0,7
10 ΤΣΙΜΠΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 27.74 0,7
11 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 27.83 1,2
12 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 27.86 -0,9
13 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 28.07 3
14 ΜΥΤΙΛΙΝΑΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 28.13 0,7
15 ΤΣΙΜΠΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 28.22 2,4
16 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΣΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 28.38 1,2
17 ΚΙΟΣΣΕ ΖΩΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 28.46 1,2
18 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 28.53 0,7
19 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2003 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 28.70 2,4
20 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 28.72 3
21 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2002 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 28.79 3
22 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 28.80 3
23 ΜΠΑΔΕΚΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 28.86 2,4
24 ΑΚΜΠΑΜΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 29.21 3
25 ΣΚΕΡΛΕΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 29.75 0,7
26 ΒΑΔΙΚΟΛΊΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 30.16 2,4
27 ΤΣΙΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 30.82 1,2
28 ΔΟΜΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2002 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 31.21 0,7
29 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 31.39 1,2
30 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΚΛΑΙΡΗ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 31.58 0,7
31 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 31.64 3
32 ΛΕΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 31.64 2,4
33 ΒΟΡΒΩΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 32.78 2,4
34 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 42.87 1,2

400μ.

1 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 1.02.22
2 ΚΑΡΑ ΑΜΕΤ ΜΠΑΧΑΡ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 1.02.58
3 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 1.03.36
4 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 1.04.82
5 ΚΩΤΣΑΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.05.03
6 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.05.14
7 ΠΑΙΔΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 1.06.03
8 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2002 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 1.06.92
9 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 1.12.14
χ ΓΙΩΣΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ’93 DNF

800μ.

1 ΠΑΝΤΕΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2001 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 2.24.14
2 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 2.25.90
3 ΚΑΡΑ ΑΜΕΤ ΜΠΑΧΑΡ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 2.32.86
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2.34.40
5 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΪΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 2.35.49
6 ΧΑΝΤΖΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2003 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 2.36.27
7 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 2.41.62
8 ΡΑΝΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 2.47.50
9 ΓΙΑΓΚΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2.51.24
10 ΝΤΟΝΑΙ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2001 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 3.00.28
11 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2003 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 3.07.73
12 ΣΤΟΙΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 3.14.07

1500μ.

1 ΠΑΝΤΕΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2001 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 5.04.56
2 ΠΟΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 5.04.57
3 ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 5.20.40
4 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 5.24.83
5 ΠΑΣΤΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 5.28.49
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 5.28.79
7 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 5.48.26
8 ΛΙΓΚΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ’93 6.34.49
9 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2002 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 6.40.08

3000μ.

1 ΚΑΜΝΙΑΤΣΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ 2002 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 10.51.15
2 ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΗΜΙΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 11.32.36
3 ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΣΚΑΔ 12.10.46
4 ΘΥΜΝΙΟΥ ΚΙΟΣΣΕ ΖΩΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 12.46.77
5 ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 12.58.73
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΩ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 13.02.74
7 ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 13.09.96
8 ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 13.23.38
9 ΒΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 13.30.02
10 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 14.34.26

100μ. εμπ.

1 ΚΑΛΤΣΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 15.84 -1,8
2 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 16.15 1,3
3 ΓΚΟΥΡΜΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 16.24 -1,8
4 ΔΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΟΚΑΚ 16.93 -1,8
5 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 16.95 -1,8
6 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 17.15 -1,8
7 ΓΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 17.55 1,3
8 ΖΑΧΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 19.41 -1,8
9 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΟΚΑΚ 19.75 1,3
10 ΚΕΛΕΤΖΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 22.45 1,3

400μ. εμπ.

1 ΚΟΒΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΣΚΑΔ 1.11.44
2 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΠΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1.22.40

2000. στ.

1 ΤΣΑΓΓΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 8.05.22

Ύψος

1 ΚΑΜΗΛΑΛΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.62
2 ΠΛΙΤΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.60
3 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.53
4 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 1.50
5 ΦΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2001 ΑΠΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1.46
5 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.46
5 ΜΥΤΙΛΙΝΑΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 1.46
8 ΜΕΤΑΞΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 1.42
χ ΤΖΑΡΤΖΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓ. A

Επί κοντώ

1 ΤΣΙΑΡΔΑΚΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 3.40
2 ΧΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.30
3 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 2.50
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 2.50
5 ΚΕΦΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥΛΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 2.50

Μήκος

1 ΚΑΛΤΣΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5.48 1,2
2 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 5.36 1,0
3 ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5.16 1,3
4 ΜΠΑΝΑΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 5.12 1,2
5 ΚΑΠΗΣΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 5.05 1,5
6 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4.95 2,5
7 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 4.81 1,2
8 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4.78 1,1
9 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 4.62 1,9
10 ΒΕΡΓΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ – ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4.62 1,2
11 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2003 Α Σ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 4.58 1,7
12 ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 4.58 0,6
13 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 4.56 2,2
14 ΜΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2003 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 4.53 1,4
15 ΓΙΟΥΡΓΙΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2001 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 4.48 2,0
16 ΞΕΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΠΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 4.46 0,9
17 ΚΑΛΟΜΠΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 4.41 1,1
18 ΛΕΠΙΔΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4.40 1,6
19 ΓΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 4.37 1,1
20 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4.37 1,2
21 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΩ 2003 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 4.35 1,1
22 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 4.27 1,3
23 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜ. 4.05 1,0
24 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2003 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 4.02 0,6
25 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 3.95 1,7
26 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2003 ΠΟΛΥΝ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 3.92 0,9
27 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2003 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 3.87 3,0
28 ΜΕΡΑΝΤ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 3.50 1,1

Τριπλούν

1 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 10.77 1,8
2 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 10.75 0,5
3 ΚΑΛΟΜΠΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 10.14 -2,5
4 ΧΕΡΓΚΕΛΕΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 9.61 1,7

Σφαίρα

1 ΜΟΣΧΟΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 12.43
2 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 12.21
3 ΜΠΙΣΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 11.95
4 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 11.75
5 ΔΟΜΑΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 10.93
6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ 2003 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 10.70
7 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΙ ΚΡΙΣΑ 2002 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 10.55
8 ΠΕΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 10.41
9 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 09.77
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 Α.Σ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 09.76
11 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 09.42
12 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΟΚΑΚ 09.30
13 ΤΟΜΑΙ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ 2003 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 09.22
14 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 09.18
15 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΕΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 09.15
16 ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 08.95
17 ΜΠΑΔΕΚΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 08.83
18 ΚΑΠΗΣΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 08.75
19 ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 08.66
20 ΧΟΥΔΕΛΟΥΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 08.31
21 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 08.28
22 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΣΚΑΔ 08.05
23 ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΧΑΤΙΤΖΕ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 07.90
24 ΚΟΥΛΑΡΑ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 07.81
25 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 07.65
26 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 07.54
27 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 07.32
28 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 06.50
29 ΜΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 06.28

Δίσκος

1 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 34.97
2 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2001 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 34.70
3 ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 27.36
4 ΚΑΠΗΣΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 25.98
5 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 25.92
6 ΚΑΝΟΤΖΙΑΝ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 25.61
7 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 22.05
8 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΣΚΑΔ 21.57

Σφύρα

1 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 44.78

Ακόντιο

1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 40.79
2 ΚΑΤΑΡΤΖΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 40.22
3 ΑΜΠΡΑΣΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2001 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 38.85
4 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 32.77
5 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 32.32
6 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 31.51
7 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 30.91
8 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΙ ΚΡΙΣΑ 2002 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 30.83
9 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 27.56
10 ΚΑΝΟΤΖΙΑΝ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 26.30
11 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΛΑΜΑ 2003 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 26.24
12 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ KABAΛΑΣ 25.86
13 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ 24.43
14 ΠΕΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 23.77
15 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜ. 22.44
16 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑΚ 20.06

4χ100μ.

1 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 52,08
2 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ 52,18
3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 52,90
4 ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 53,28
5 ΟΚΑΚ 53,68
6 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟ 54,16
7 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 55,18

4χ400μ.

1 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 4.17.60
2 ΣΚΑΔ 4.20.13

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

100μ

1 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 11.3
2 ΧΛΕΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 12.0
3 ΚΙΟΣΙΑ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2003 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 12.2
4 ΓΚΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΔΗΜΟΣΘ. 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 12.3
5 ΝΙΑΣΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 12.4
6 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 13.5
7 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 15.2

200μ

1 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 23.1
2 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2002 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 23.4
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 24.2
4 ΚΑΒΑΛΕΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 26.3
5 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 26.9
6 ΚΑΖΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 28.4
7 ΑΔΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 40.0

400μ

1 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 51.8
2 ΚΑΦΑΛΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 1.02.6
3 ΓΑΛΗΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 1.03.5
4 ΜΠΙΖΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 1.07.0

800μ

1 ΚΟΛΩΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 2.04.0
2 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2.16.0
3 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 2.22.3
4 ΚΑΒΑΛΕΡΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 2.34.7
5 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2004 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 2.57.4

1.500μ

1 ΚΟΛΩΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 4.21.1
2 ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ 2001 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4.34.2
3 ΓΑΛΗΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 4.49.5
4 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 4.57.7
5 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 5.05.9

3.000μ

1 ΘΕΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 9.30.5
2 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 9.53.3
3 ΛΕΟΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 12.58.0
4 ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 13.45.5

400μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ

1 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 59.9

4Χ100μ ΣΚΥΤΑΛΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ

1 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 47.6
2 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 49.9

4Χ400μ ΣΚΥΤΑΛΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ

1 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 4.23.3

10.000μ ΒΑΔΗΝ

1 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 52.50.8
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 59.03.0

ΜΗΚΟΣ

1 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 5,1Ο
2 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,84
3 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,52

ΥΨΟΣ

1 ΚΙΟΣΙΑ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2003 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 1,5Ο

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ

1 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 11,02
2 ΤΕΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 10,74
3 ΠΑΤΡΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 10,41
4 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 10,32

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ

1 ΑΘΗΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 13.89
2 ΚΟΥΤΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 2001 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 12.46
3 ΑΡΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 11,86
4 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 10.95

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ

1 ΑΡΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 32,59
2 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 31,27
3 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 31,08

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ

1 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 42,22

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ

100μ.

1 ΝΙΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 13.4
2 ΝΙΑΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 13.5
3 ΑΓΚΟΠΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 13.6
4 ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2002 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 13.7
5 ΤΣΟΛΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΡΙΣΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 13.8
6 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΙΝΗ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 15.0
7 ΒΕΡΓΩΤΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ -ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 15.6
8 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2003 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 16.1

200μ.

1 ΣΕΛΛΟΥΝΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 27.4
2 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 28.0
3 ΚΟΥΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΓΣ 28.6
4 ΒΑΝ ΝΤΕ ΓΡΟΝΤΕΝ ΡΟΖΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 29.1
5 ΒΟΥΤΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 29.3
6 ΑΓΚΟΠΙΑΝ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 30.0
7 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 30.3
8 ΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 33.9
9 ΔΙΟΛΑΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΤΑΞΙ 2003 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 35.0

400μ.

1 ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1.01.5
2 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 1.05.4
3 ΦΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 1.09.7

800μ.

1 ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 2001 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΓΣ 2.15.2
2 ΝΤΕΡΒΙΣΙ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 2.23.6

1.500μ

1 ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 2001 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΓΣ 4.38.0
2 ΚΑΣΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 4.53.4
3 ΠΡΑΓΚΑΣΤΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 6.01.6

3.000μ

1 ΜΠΑΡΕΛΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 12.00.1
2 ΛΑΓΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 12.00.8
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 12.17.6
4 ΒΕΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 13.18.7
5 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑ- ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 14.31.9

100μ. ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ

1 ΣΕΛΛΟΥΝΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 14.9
2 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 15.2
3 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 18.8
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 20.4

400μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ

1 ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1.06.9
2 ΚΑΝΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 1.18.5

2.000μ. ΦΥΣΙΚΑ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ

1 ΝΤΕΡΒΙΣΙ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 7.20.0
2 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 8.29.8

4Χ100μ. ΣΚΥΤΑΛΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ

1 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 54.9

2 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 57.7

4Χ400μ ΣΚΥΤΑΛΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ

1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 4.41.3

5.000μ ΒΑΔΗΝ

1 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 26.36.3
2 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΓΣ 28.55.1
3 ΜΑΣΑΤΙ ΓΚΡΑΣΙΕΛΑ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 28.57.1
4 ΝΤΕΡΒΙΣΙ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 28.59.0
5 ΒΑΛΙΟΝΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 29.21.5
6 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 30.09.9
7 ΧΟΤΖΑ ΚΛΕΒΙΣΑ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΓΣ 30.15.6
8 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΕΛΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 30.59.9
9 ΤΙΓΚΙΝΗ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 31.00.0
10 ΚΟΥΜΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΓΣ 31.00.7
11 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΝΙΑ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 33.46.6
χ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ.
χ ΜΑΛΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ.

ΜΗΚΟΣ

1 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,88
2 ΛΕΠΟΥΡΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,67
3 ΝΙΑΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,57
4 ΤΣΟΛΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΡΙΣΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,45
5 ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2002 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,42
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΕΛΛΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2001 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,39
7 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 4,03
8 ΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑ 2004 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 3,67
9 ΒΕΛΑΙ ΣΕΛΒΙ 2001 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 3,ΟΟ

ΥΨΟΣ

1 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 1,53
2 ΚΥΡΙΑΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 1,43
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1,38

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ

1 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 9,69

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ

1 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΕΛΛΗ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 10,4Ο
2 ΑΙΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 9,45
3 ΦΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 9,41
4 ΓΕΛΑΝΠΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 9,04
5 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 7,29
6 ΤΡΥΦΕΡΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 7,19
7 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 6,75
8 ΚΟΝΤΑΚΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 5,5Ο
9 ΜΠΟΥΡΕΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 4,82

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ

1 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 24,25
2 ΑΠΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 23,32
3 ΦΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 21,65
4 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 16,05
5 ΤΡΥΦΕΡΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 16,05
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 14,92

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ

1 ΜΠΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 48,16
2 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 37,92
3 ΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2002 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 35,85
4 ΒΑΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 23,02
5 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΕΛΛΗ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ 22,09
6 ΚΟΝΤΑΚΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 20,79

100M.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 12,76
2 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2001 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12,80
3 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 13,14

100Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11,90
2 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11,93
3 ΠΟΥΠΑΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11,94

200 Μ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 26,59
2 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 27,39
3 ΛΙΟΒΑΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 27,87

200 Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 24,09
2 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 24,70
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 24,95

400 Μ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΣΚΟΥΦΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 1.05.58
2 ΛΟΥΚΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1.11.31
3 ΤΣΑΝΤΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1.12.13

400 Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 54,64
2 ΠΑΜΦΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1.00.10

800Μ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΧΕΙΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 2.35.12
2 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 2.37.66

800Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΤΣΑΡΓΙΑ ΚΛΑΪΝΤΙΟ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2.04.48
2 ΚΟΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 2.27.81

1500Μ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 5.46.34
2 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 5.59.88

1500Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΙΑΤΡΟΥΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.26.12
2 ΦΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.41.69
3 ΚΟΧΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΝΙΚΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 5.15.12

3000 Μ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΦΟΥΣΚΑ ΤΣΑΠΑΛΙΑΡΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 2004 ΠΑΝΙΚΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 13.03.61

3000Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΚΡΙΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 11.20.76
2 ΣΚΟΡΔΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2004 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.49.80

110ΕΜΠ Π
1 ΠΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

400ΜΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 69,06
2 ΛΙΟΒΑΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 1.10.69
3 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΩ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 1.20.16

5000Μ.ΒΑΔΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 34.51.79

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4,89
2 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 4,86
3 ΒΕΛΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4,72

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 5,46
2 ΚΙΡΚΙΝΕΖΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 5,37
3 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 5,27

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΚΙΡΚΙΝΕΖΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 11,80
2 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 10,90

ΥΨΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 1,42
2 ΨΥΛΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 1,38

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΔΟΝΤΑ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11,44
2 ΓΛΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 10,86
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 9,65

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΣΤΡΑΒΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 12,24
2 ΚΑΤΟΛΕΩΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 12,10
3 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 11,89

ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 23,18
2 ΧΟΥΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2003 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 16,18

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 31,51
2 ΓΡΑΒΙΩΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 31,14
3 ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 26,62

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 39,86
2 ΣΑΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 32,06
3 ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 24,30

4Χ100Μ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 52,26
2 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 56,65
3 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 57,05

4Χ100Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 53,24

4Χ400Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.45.66

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

100Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΤΟΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 11”82 -3.1
2ΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 12”07 -3.1
3ος ΠΙΣΣΑΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 12”29 -3.1
4ος ΙΣΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 12”60 -4.1
5ος ΧΑΜΙΤ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 13”18 -4.1
6ος ΧΑΤΖΗΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ-ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 13”20 -3.1
7ος ΤΡΙΜΑΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2004 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 13”21 -4.1
8ος ΚΙΑΠΟΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 13”65 -4.1
9ος ΛΙΒΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 14”50 -3.1
10ος ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2004 ΔΕΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΡΟΔΟΥ 14”61 -4.1

200Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΙΣΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 24”84 -3.6
2ΟΣ ΠΙΣΣΑΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 25”12 -3.6
3ος ΜΑΣΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΕΡΙΚ ΕΝΤΓΚΑΡ 2003 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 25”69 -.3.7
4ος ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 26”32 -3.6
5ος ΣΑΪΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 26”39 -.3.7
6ος ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΜΜΑΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 26”42 -.3.7
7ος ΧΑΤΖΗΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ-ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 27”46 -3.6
8ος ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΕΡΓΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2004 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 27”51 -.3.7

400Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 53”37
2ΟΣ ΚΑΛΤΣΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 56”90
3ος ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2003 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 1’03”08
4ος ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΜΜΑΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 1’00”23

800 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 2’00”97
2ΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 2’31”46

1.500 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 5’17”29

3.000Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 10’18”71

110Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

1ΟΣ ΤΟΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 14”91 -2.3
2ΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 16”36 -2.3 9
3ΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 16”38 -2.3

400 ΕΜΠ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 1’00”32
2ΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 1’02”02
3ΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 1’02”89
4ΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 2003 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 1’12”09

2000Μ Φ.ΕΜΠ.

1ΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 6’50”38
2ΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΙΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 7’10”89

ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 4.30Μ
2ΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 4.10Μ
3ΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 3.30Μ
4ΟΣ ΑΒΔΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 3.30Μ

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΜΑΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 6.56Μ
2ΟΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 6.37Μ
3ΟΣ ΑΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. 2003 Γ.Σ. ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5.73Μ
4ΟΣ ΑΒΔΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 5.59Μ
5ος ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 5.44Μ
6ος ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2004 ΔΕΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.66Μ
7ος ΛΙΒΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 4.42Μ
8ος ΚΙΑΠΟΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 4.02Μ

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΧΑΜΙΤ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 1.59Μ
2ΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ”

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΜΑΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 13.84Μ 2.26
2ΟΣ ΑΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ. 2003 Γ.Σ. ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 11.80Μ 2.98
3ος ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 11.33Μ 2.71

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΜΕΜΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΟ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 12.75Μ
2ΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 12.45Μ
3ος ΚΙΡΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 12.20Μ
4ος ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 11.67Μ
5ος ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 11.04Μ
6ος ΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 10.57Μ
7ος ΣΟΥΣΑΦΙΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 10.43Μ
8ος ΤΣΕΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 10.42Μ
9ος ΜΠΟΥΛΑΦΕΝΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 9.90Μ
10ος ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 7.67Μ
11ος ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 30.85Μ
2ΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 24.93Μ
3ος ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 16.63Μ

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 54.20Μ
2ΟΣ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 44.95Μ
3ος ΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 35.52Μ
4ος ΜΠΟΥΛΑΦΕΝΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 35.50Μ
5ος ΤΡΙΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 30.12Μ
6ος ΣΟΥΣΑΦΙΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 14.30Μ

4 Χ 100 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 47.60 4

4 Χ 400 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 3’57”44

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ

100Μ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1η ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13”42 -3.2
2η ΝΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΒΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 13”56 -4.3
3η ΜΑΝΣΟΥΡ ΜΥΡΙΑΜ 2003 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 13”77 -4.3
4η ΠΕΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΣ Η ΝΙΚΗ ΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13”87 -3.2
5η ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΟΜΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 13”89 -3.2
6η ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΑΨΗΛΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 14”05 -2.9
7η ΣΑΛΠΙΓΚΤΙΔΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ ΝΕΚΤΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 14”13 -3.2
8η ΜΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ Ο ΚΩΟΣ 14”25 -2.9
8η ΧΑΤΖΗΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 14”26 -3.2
10η ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ Ο ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 14”56 -2.9
11η ΒΕΛΕΜΙΡ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 14”77 -2.9
12η ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 15”00 -4.3
13η ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 15”04 -4.3
14η ΤΟΥΡΛΟΥΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 15”57 -3.2
15η ΠΑΜΠΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 15”71 -4.3
16η ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 15”91 -2.9

200Μ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΤΣΑΜ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 28”03 -3.2
2Η ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 28΄΄70 -3.4
3η ΚΙΚΟΥΣ ΙΟΑΝΑ-ΤΖΕΑΝΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 28”90 -3.2
4η ΣΑΛΠΙΓΚΤΙΔΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ ΝΕΚΤΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 29”18 -3.3
5η ΡΑΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 29”22′ -3.2
6η ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 29”44 -3.3
7η ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 29”60 -3.2
8η ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 29΄΄64 -3.4
9η ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 29”88 -3.3
10η ΣΙΜΙΝΤΖΗ ΔΙΚΑΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 30”76 -3.3
11η ΧΕΙΜΩΝΕΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΖΩΟΠΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 32”24 -3.3
12η ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 32”61 -3.4
13η ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 34”34 -3.4

400 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΣ Η ΝΙΚΗ ΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1’05”85
2Η ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1’06”18
3η ΚΛΩΝΑΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 1’07”37
4η ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 1’07”84
5η ΧΕΙΜΩΝΕΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΖΩΟΠΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 1’14”70
6η ΜΟΥΤΣΙ ΕΓΚΛΑ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 1’15”73
7η ΚΑΛΛΕΡΕ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 1’16”37

800 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2004 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 2’33”90
2Η ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΗ ΚΑΛΟΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 2’39”55
3η ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 2΄42΄΄45
4η ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 2’43”24
5η ΚΛΩΝΑΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 2΄48΄΄11
6η ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΝΟΜΙΚΗ-ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 2’48”87

2000Μ Φ.ΕΜΠ.

1Η ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 5’37”73
2Η ΕΡΓΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 6’13”14

3.000 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

11Η ΣΦΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 13’30”96

100 ΕΜΠ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΜΑΓΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 17”09 -3.4
2η ΦΡΑΖΗ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ 2002 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 17”13 -3.4
3Η ΜΑΝΩΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 17”58 -3.4
4η ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 18”22 -3.4
5η ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 19”85 -3.4

400 ΕΜΠ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1’13”00
2Η ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ Ο ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 1’28”19

ΥΨΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 1.53Μ
2Η ΓΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 1.38Μ

ΚΟΝΤΩ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 2.50Μ
2Η ΤΟΠΑΛ ΕΜΙΝΕ 2004 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 2.50Μ
3Η ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 2.50Μ

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΧΡΗΣΤΟΦΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 5.64Μ/5.49 2.56/1.92
2Η ΖΕΝΕΓΙΑ ΕΛΙΜΠΙΟΝΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 5.27Μ 1.76
3η ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 5.18Μ 2.22
4η ΝΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΒΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 5.01Μ 1.69
5η ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 4.82Μ 2.46
6η ΧΑΤΖΗΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 4.61Μ 1.30
7η ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 4.59Μ 2.15
8η ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.49Μ 3.11
9η ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 4.46Μ 1.91
10η ΜΑΓΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 4.43Μ 2.12
11η ΜΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ Ο ΚΩΟΣ 4.40Μ 1.23
12η ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 4.37Μ 0.60
13η ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.30Μ 1.75
14η ΣΙΜΙΝΤΖΗ ΔΙΚΑΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.03Μ 1.28
15η ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2004 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 3.94Μ 1.79
16η ΤΟΥΡΛΟΥΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 3.91Μ 0.97
17η ΕΡΓΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.58Μ 2.42

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 10.55Μ 2.95
2Η ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 10.44Μ 2.61
3Η ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 9.96Μ 2.38
4Η ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 9.92Μ 2.82

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΝΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 10.85Μ
2Η ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 10.00Μ
3Η ΜΕΤΑΞΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 9.87Μ 1
4η ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 9.21Μ
5η ΧΑΝΤΑΜ ΜΑΡΙΑΜ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 9.15Μ
6η ΜΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 9.05Μ
7η ΓΑΜΠΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 8.95Μ
8η ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 7.67Μ
9η ΜΕΤΑΞΩΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 5.90Μ

ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 26.23Μ
2Η ΧΑΝΤΑΜ ΜΑΡΙΑΜ 2002 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 17.98Μ
3Η ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 16.52Μ

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΜΕΤΑΞΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 38.90Μ
2Η ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 31.80Μ
3Η ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ Ο ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 28.50Μ

4 Χ 100 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ
2Η ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 52”20 8
3Η ΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 53”62 6
5Η ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ “Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ” 58”59 2

4 Χ 400 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1Η ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 4’12”18