ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

200μ.

Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +3,2

1 ΑΜΠΤΟΥ ΜΩΧΑΜΕΤ 1994 Α.Ο ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 22,30
2 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΩΔΟΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 22,43
3 ΦΥΣΕΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 22,44
4 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΩΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 1992 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 22,45
5 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22,48
6 ΖΗΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 22,67
7 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 23,21
8 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ DNF

Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +1,9

1 ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 21,55
2 ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1993 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 22,05
3 ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22,08
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1996 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 22,59
5 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 22,66
6 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 22,70
7 ΔΟΡΓΙΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 Α.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 22,77
8 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 24,04

Γ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +1,9

1 ΠΡΟΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 22,87
2 ΡΙΖΙΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 23,03
3 ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ Ε 23,14
4 ΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1998 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 24,56
5 ΤΣΕΝΑΪ ΧΙΛΣΕΝ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 24,81
6 ΕΝΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 25,52
7 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1972 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 25,71
χ ΚΑΡΝΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1968 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ DSQ

Δ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +1,9

1 ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 23,12
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 23,20
3 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 23,88
4 ΧΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 24,38
5 ΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΗΣ 1996 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 24,52
6 ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 24,57
7 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 25,49
8 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1977 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 25,70

Ε΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +3,2

1 ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 24,28
2 ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 24,45
3 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 25,67
4 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 26,48
5 ΚΑΓΙΑΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27,41
6 ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 28,37

400μ.

Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 51,26
2 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1995 Γ. Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 51,48
3 ΤΣΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 51,64
4 ΜΑΝΩΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 1992 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 53,27
5 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 53,61
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1983 ΑΕΚ 55,78

Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1993 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 51,08
2 ΖΗΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 51,58
3 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1995 Γ. Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 51,85
4 ΧΑΣΛΑΜ ΤΧΩΝ 1999 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 52,50
5 ΚΑΛΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1:03.47

Γ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 50,19
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 50,37
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1996 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 50,55
4 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 50,77
5 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 50,83
6 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 51,32

Δ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1993 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 51,63
2 ΑΚΡΙΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 52,03
3 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 55,83
4 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 55,87
5 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 58,87

1500μ.

1 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 3:56.88
2 ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΣΑΚΑ 3:57.28
3 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4:02.32
4 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4:09.27
5 ΜΠΙΣΚΕΜΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 4:11.19
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 4:14.94
7 ΛΙΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 4:19.67
8 ΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1996 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 4:22.25
9 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1989 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 4:24.61
10 ΣΩΖΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2000 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 4:37.37
11 ΚΑΡΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:47.54
12 ΒΛΑΧΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1996 Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:53.61

3.000Μ. Φ.Ε. ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

1 ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 10:02.72
x ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο DNF
x ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ DNF

3.000Μ. Φ.Ε. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ-ΚΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1980 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ 9:43.84
x ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1994 ΣΑΚΑ DNF

110μ. εμπ. Ε (-2,5)

1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 14,82
2 ΠΙΤΣΙΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1997 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 15,11
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 15,13
4 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 15,83
5 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 17,63

400μ. εμπ. Π

1 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 52.88
2 ΣΙΑΝΤΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 57.09
3 ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 58.08
4 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1:00.04

ΜΗΚΟΣ Ε

1 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 6,10 +1,0
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 5,51 +2,1
3 ΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1997 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5,44 +1,4
4 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5,36 +2,2

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 6,18 +1,5
2 ΜΠΙΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 6,09 +0,8
3 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6,05 +1,2
4 ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 5,91 +1,5
5 ΠΟΤΣΙ ΓΚΕΡΑΛΝΤ 2001 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 5,83 +1,4
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 5,71 +1,3
7 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5,58 +1,7
8 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 5,47 +0,8
9 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5,46 +2,0
10 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 5,42 +1,1
11 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4,18 +1,5

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ Ε

1 ΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 13,33
2 ΠΑΠΑΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 11,61
3 ΚΑΡΦΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 9,94
4 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 8,57
5 ΤΣΕΝΑΙ ΧΙΛΣΕΝ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 8,41

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

1 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1997 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 56,95
2 ΜΑΝΙΣΚΥ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 38,97
3 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 28,47

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1999 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 51,15
2 ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1999 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 49,13
3 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 40,95
4 ΒΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 28,55

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ Π

1 ΤΣΑΝΤΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 45,91
2 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 44,07
3 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 44,07
4 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 41,40
5 ΧΙΛΕΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1999 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 40,60
6 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 39,93
7 ΒΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 39,40
8 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1999 Α.Ο.ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 38,11
9 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 28,23

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ

80μ.

1 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 9,94
2 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10,21
3 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10,41
4 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11,47
5 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11,89

150μ.

1 ΧΑΛΕΠΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 17,80
2 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 18,40
3 ΣΚΟΠΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 18,51
4 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 18,71
5 ΜΠΑΛΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 18,75
6 ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 18,89
7 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 20,88
8 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 22,43

1000μ.

1 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:39.86
2 ΠΕΤΡΟΓΚΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:41.66
3 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2:49.93
4 ΑΛΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2:57.92
5 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 2:59.64
6 ΒΟΓΓΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ.ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 3:17.19
7 ΜΠΕΛΕΖΙΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2002 Α.Ο.ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 3:17.39
8 ΝΙΛΣΕΝ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3:23.09
9 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 3:31.96
10 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 3:36.45

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

200μ.

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: – 0,1

1 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27,95
2 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 28,90
3 ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 28,98
4 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 29,05
5 ΚΙΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1998 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 29,26
6 ΑΡΔΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 1998 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 30,38
7 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 30,86
8 ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 31,62

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +1,5

1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 23,88
2 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1987 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 25,48
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 1997 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 25,65
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1989 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 25,77
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1999 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 26,44
6 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 26,96
7 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 27,25
8 ΚΟΤΣΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 27,80

400μ.

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΔΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1983 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1:01.70
2 ΑΓΟΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1999 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1:03.33
3 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:04.83
4 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1:08.20
5 ΑΚΤΥΠΗ ΦΕΝΙΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1:10.66

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 57.18
2 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 57.69
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1989 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 58.60
4 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1978 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1:00.43
5 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1987 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 1:00.51
6 ΒΑΛΙΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1996 ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1:01.04

800μ.

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΔΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2:31.76
2 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΙ ΙΝΤΑ 1996 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2:38.81
3 ΚΑΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2001 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2:39.61
4 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 1999 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2:40.60
5 ΝΤΙΚ ΙΡΙΣ 2000 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2:40.79
6 ΣΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2000 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:51.31
7 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 2:55.87

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΛΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:13.85
2 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2:15.73
3 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 2:16.85
4 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1978 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:17.24
5 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΠΠΑ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 2001 ΣΑΚΑ 2:25.98
6 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2:26.70
7 ΧΟΛΕΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2:33.80
8 ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:41.76

400Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 1993 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 58.29
2 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 58.37
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:00.66
4 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:01.74
5 ΓΕΡΑΣΗ ΙΡΙΣ 1995 Α.Ο.Π.Φ. 1:02.00

B΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:08.43
2 ΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1:08.44
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΤΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1:08.75
4 ΔΕΔΕ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1992 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:10.10

3000μ. στ.

1 ΜΑΝΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1991 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ 10:59.10
x ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ DNF

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ Γ

1 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3,90
2 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3,90
5 ΚΡΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3,80
4 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3,20

ΕΠΙΚΟΝΤΩ Κ

1 ΚΑΣΣΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3,90
2 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3,80
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3,60
4 ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3,40
5 ΚΕΧΡΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3,40
6 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3,30
7 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2,80
8 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2,80
9 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 2,60

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ Κ

1 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 43,51
2 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 29,65

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΜΑΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 36,04
2 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2000 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 32,68
3 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 30,50
4 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 29,83
5 ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 28,13
6 ΑΒΤΖΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 25,58
7 ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 24,58
8 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 20,90

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ

150μ.

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: – 1,6

1 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 19,54
2 ΔΕΚΑΖΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 20,12
3 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ 20,94
4 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 21,33
5 ΛΟΥΚΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 21,51
6 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 22,24
7 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 23,37

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: – 2,9

1 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 20,27
2 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 21,61
3 ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 21,62
4 ΜΠΕΤΣΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 21,94
5 ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΤΣΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 22,52
6 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ 23,15

300μ.

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 42,37
2 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 43,69
3 ΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 43,88
4 ΜΑΡΤΣΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 45,26
5 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣA 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 47,47

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΚΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 48,01
2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 50,17
3 ΑΔΟΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 51,36

300Μ. ΕΜΠ.

1 ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 48,51
2 ΓΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2001 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 49,94
3 ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 51,58
4 ΚΕΧΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 52,07
5 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 53,23
6 ΚΑΡΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 Α.Ο.ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 54,29
7 ΤΟΥΤΟΥΖΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 57,50

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ

1 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 5,35 -2,00
2 ΛΑΧΟΥΒΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4,90 -1,40
3 ΖΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4,87 -1,30
4 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 4,78 -2,00
5 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 4,73 -1,70
6 ΜΑΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 4,61 -1,60
7 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 4,59 -1,20
8 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 4,40 -1,80
9 ΚΛΗΜΑΘΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4,29 -1,20
– ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ Α

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΑ

1 ΤΣΙΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 27,32
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 25,10
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΟΙΒΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 21,25

Προηγούμενο άρθροΜεσογειακοί Νέων (Tunis)
Επόμενο άρθροΒενιζέλεια (Χανιά, 4/6)