60μ. Τελικός

1 ΖΗΚΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 22 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 6.66
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΩΡΗ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 25 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 6.80 6.791
3 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ, ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 21 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 6.80 6.798
4 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 21 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 6.81
5 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ, ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 22 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 6.96
6 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ, ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 22 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 6.98
7 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 22 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙ 7.01
x ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 22 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ DNS

60μ. προκριματικός

1 305 ΖΗΚΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 22 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 6.70q 1 (1)
2 149 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΩΡΗ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 25 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 6.79q 3 (1)
3 242 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ, ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 21 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 6.81q 2 (1)
4 163 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 33 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 6.88q 2 (2)
5 195 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 21 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 6.90q 1 (2)
6 151 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ, ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 22 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 7.00q 2 (3)
7 363 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 22 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙ 7.01q 4 (1)
8 175 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ, ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 22 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 7.02q 2 (4)
9 378 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 22 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ 7.03 3 (2)
9 137 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 25 Α.Ε.Κ 7.03 4 (2)
11 162 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 28 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 7.05 3 (3)
12 141 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 24 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 7.06 4 (3)
13 190 ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 35 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 7.14 4 (4)
14 273 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ 23 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7.15 3 (4)
15 355 ΑΜΠΝΤΟΥ, ΜΩΧΑΜΕΝΤ 26 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 7.18 7 (1)
16 269 ΝΤΑΒΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 7.19 5 (1) 7.186
17 357 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥΝΙΑΝ, ΣΥΜΕΩΝ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤ 18 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 7.19 5 (2) 7.188
18 142 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΦΩΤΗΣ 22 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 7.20 1 (3)
19 191 ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 33 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 7.22 1 (4)
19 302 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 20 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΚΟΥΡΟΣ” 7.22 5 (3)
21 339 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 35 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 7.23 6 (1)
22 234 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ, ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 16 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7.24 5 (4)
23 274 ΖΗΚΑΣ, ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 23 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7.26 4 (5)
24 247 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 20 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7.29 5 (5)
24 342 ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17 ΑΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΝΤΕΡΗ 7.29 8 (1)
26 683 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7.30 2 (5)
26 244 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 22 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7.30 6 (2)
28 350 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ, ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 19 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 7.31 5 (6)
29 128 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 20 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 7.33 5 (7)
29 352 ΠΑΠΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 16 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 7.33 6 (3)
31 689 ΟΥΤΣΙΑΝΚΟΥΣΗΣ, ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7.34 1 (5)
32 320 ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 25 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 7.35 4 (6)
33 297 ΠΑΛΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 17 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 7.37 4 (7)
33 279 ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙ 24 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7.37 6 (4)
35 696 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 21 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 7.38 3 (5)
36 239 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 17 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7.41 6 (5)
37 204 ΠΑΠΑΝΩΤΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΙΩΑΝ 20 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 7.42 1 (6)
37 202 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙ 17 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 7.42 6 (6)
39 692 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7.45 7 (2)
40 296 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 17 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 7.47 7 (3)
41 690 ΜΕΡΣΙΝΑΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 20 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7.53 7 (4)
42 140 ΜΑΣΑΛΙ-ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 23 Α.Ε.Κ 7.54 8 (2)
43 199 ΜΑΛΛΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 38 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 7.55 7 (6)
43 347 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 18 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 7.55 8 (3)
45 367 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ, ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 23 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟ 7.58 6 (7)
45 373 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 21 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 7.58 7 (7)
47 697 ΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 22 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 7.62 9 (1)
48 377 ΖΑΠΑΝΤΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠ 7.63 2 (6)
49 278 ΛΕΝΤΖΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 21 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7.64 8 (4)
49 384 ΠΙΠΕΡΑΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 20 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 7.64 9 (2)
51 695 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 7.65 8 (6)
51 726 ΦΛΑΣΚΗΣ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛ 17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΓΣ 7.65 8 (6)
53 390 ΚΑΡΟΥΖΟΣ, ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 20 ΑΑ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 7.66 3 (6)
53 253 ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ’90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 7.66 8 (8)
53 236 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ, ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 45 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7.66 9 (3)
56 341 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 17 ΑΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΝΤΕΡΗ 7.71 1 (7)
57 682 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 22 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7.72 7 (8)
58 201 ΣΚΑΓΚΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 16 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 7.76 9 (4)
59 203 ΧΑΛΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 26 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 7.77 1 (8)
60 698 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ, ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 17 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 7.78 3 (7)
61 197 ΓΟΥΟΝΓΚΝΙΚΟΡΝ, ΘΙΧΑΤΣΟΤ 18 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 7.83 9 (5)
62 387 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ, ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 21 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 7.84 2 (7)
63 250 ΑΓΡΙΤΕΛΗΣ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ’90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 7.85 9 (6)
64 176 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.01 9 (7)

200μ.

1 163 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 33 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 21.65 1 (1)
2 363 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 22 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙ 21.91 1 (2)
3 149 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΩΡΗ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 25 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 22.10 1 (3)
3 223 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 24 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.10 3 (1)
5 277 ΛΕΚΚΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22.30 2 (1)
6 221 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝ 22 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.73 2 (2)
7 339 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 35 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 22.88 2 (3)
8 282 ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 26 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 23.32 4 (1)
9 238 ΤΖΩΝΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 17 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 23.43 6 (1)
10 204 ΠΑΠΑΝΩΤΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΙΩΑΝ 20 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 23.51 5 (1)
11 320 ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 25 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 23.75 3 (2)
12 115 ΚΟΙΛΙΑΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 23.78 5 (2)
13 202 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙ 17 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 23.90 5 (3)
14 349 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 17 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 23.92 4 (2)
15 701 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 24.16 7 (1)
16 199 ΜΑΛΛΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 38 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 24.18 3 (3)
17 312 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΑΚΗΣ, ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 17 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 24.34 7 (2)
18 121 ΜΠΑΡΔΙ, ΜΑΡΚΟ 17 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 24.40 1 (4)
19 155 ΔΕΛΛΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑ 17 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 24.53 7 (3)
20 373 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 21 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 24.54 6 (2)
21 173 ΜΕΤΑ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΤΖΙΜΙ 20 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 24.75 4 (3)
22 696 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΚΟΣ, ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 21 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 24.83 3 (4)
23 699 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 24.87 4 (4)
24 114 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΠΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 24.95 6 (3)
25 236 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ, ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 45 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 24.96 2 (4)
26 700 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 16 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 24.97 6 (4)
27 324 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ, ΔΡΟΣΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 22 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 25.56 5 (4)
28 201 ΣΚΑΓΚΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 16 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 25.65 5 (5)
29 385 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 16 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 25.78 7 (4)
χ 291 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ DNF

400μ.

1 677 ΞΕΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ 20 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 49.52 1 (1)
2 178 ΣΠΑΝΔΟΣ, ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 22 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 49.89 1 (2)
3 233 ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 23 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 50.04 2 (1)
4 308 ΘΑΝΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24 ΑΠΟΕΛ 50.19 1 (3)
5 150 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ, ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 24 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 50.31 2 (2)
6 284 ΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 22 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 50.67 3 (1)
7 232 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 22 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 51.02 3 (2)
8 102 ΧΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟ 19 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 51.36 2 (3)
9 185 ΕΡΓΑΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 21 Ο.Φ.Η. 51.49 4 (1)
10 152 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 23 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 51.53 3 (3)
11 279 ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙ 24 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 51.67 2 (4)
12 288 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 51.91 5 (1)
13 307 ΚΕΧΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 16 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 52.25 8 (1)
14 271 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 22 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 52.27 4 (2) 52.261
15 221 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝ 22 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 52.27 4 (3) 52.270
16 187 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 22 Ο.Φ.Η. 52.37 5 (2)
17 273 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ 23 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 52.42 3 (4)
18 376 ΧΑΓΙΟΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 21 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 52.53 6 (1)
19 701 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 52.59 8 (2)
20 280 ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 21 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 52.60 7 (1)
21 719 ΧΩΡΑΤΤΑΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 52.85 6 (2)
22 375 ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 22 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 53.07 7 (2)
23 161 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 28 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 53.13 8 (3)
24 380 ΑΣΗΜΟΜΥΤΗΣ, ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 18 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 53.18 6 (3)
25 328 ΠΙΤΤΑΡΟΚΟΙΛΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 21 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 53.32 1 (4)
26 254 ΝΑΚΑ, ΜΑΤΕΟ 22 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ’90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 53.69 7 (3)
27 383 ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 27 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 54.80 6 (4)
28 283 ΕΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ, ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 55.17 6 (5)
29 371 ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 16 ΑΣ “ΥΔΡΙΑ” 55.46 5 (3)
30 700 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 16 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 55.71 5 (4)
31 699 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 57.27 7 (4)
32 304 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 ΟΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 59.49 8 (4)
χ 299 ΝΙΝΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 43 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΕΟ DNF

800μ.

1 210 ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ, ΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ 29 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:51.81 1 (1)
2 167 ΛΑΓΟΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 25 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1:51.94 1 (2)
3 677 ΞΕΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ, ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ 20 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 1:52.79 1 (3)
4 286 ΜΑΘΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙ 19 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:53.15 1 (4)
5 169 ΠΟΠΑ, ΓΚΕΟΡΓΚΙΤΑ-ΠΑΟΥ 21 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1:56.94 2 (1)
6 366 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 16 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 1:57.92 2 (2)
7 327 ΠΕΤΡΟΓΚΩΝΑΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1:58.56 3 (1)
8 362 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 21 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙ 1:58.92 2 (3)
9 229 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ, ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1:59.76 2 (4)
10 281 ΔΕΣΠΟΥΔΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 20 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:00.73 3 (2)
10 249 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 21 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:00.73 4 (1)
12 392 ΔΕΣΠΟΥΔΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:03.06 4 (2)
13 218 ΑΡΜΑΟΣ, ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 43 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2:06.60 4 (3)
14 321 ΠΙΤΕΡΟΣ, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 18 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2:07.17 3 (3)
15 262 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΣ, ΑΜΙΝΟΥ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 16 ΑΟ Σ.ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡ/ΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑ 2:08.14 6 (1)
16 371 ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 16 ΑΣ “ΥΔΡΙΑ” 2:08.69 6 (2)
17 154 ΑΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 17 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 2:10.72 4 (4)
18 196 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2:11.49 6 (3)
19 164 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡ 17 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 2:12.43 6 (4)
20 132 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 46 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 2:12.74 5 (1)
21 241 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ, ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 18 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:13.60 5 (2)
22 299 ΝΙΝΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 43 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΕΟ 2:15.51 5 (3)
23 243 ΓΡΥΠΙΩΤΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 17 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:21.90 5 (4)
24 206 ΦΕΡΑ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 16 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:24.26 3 (4)
25 370 ΚΟΛΩΝΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 17 ΑΣ “ΥΔΡΙΑ” 2:32.03 6 (5)
χ 134 ΠΑΙΔΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 27 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ DQ

1500μ.

1 136 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 22 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 3:56.59
2 309 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 22 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3:57.36
3 127 ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 21 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 3:58.86
4 261 ΚΟΠΕΛΑΣ, ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 17 ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4:09.32
5 289 ΜΑΤΘΕΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝ 16 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4:12.39
6 354 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ 4:12.62
7 220 ΒΑΡΕΛΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4:17.55
8 301 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 25 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΕΟ 4:18.33
9 322 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΗΜΑΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 16 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:50.02
χ 319 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 18 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ DNF

3000μ.

1 671 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8:41.65
2 181 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 30 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 8:54.83
3 120 ΛΙΓΩΝΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 20 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 8:59.78
4 720 ΚΟΥΣΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 19 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 9:05.26
5 184 ΣΑΤΟΝ-ΧΟΡΤΟΥΚΙ, ΧΕΝΡΙ 17 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 9:09.91
6 672 ΚΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 20 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 9:11.17
7 368 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 24 ΑΣ “ΥΔΡΙΑ” 9:18.84
8 295 ΜΑΝΙΦΑΒΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18 ΑΣ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 9:34.70
9 381 ΛΟΜΒΑΡΔΑΣ, ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ 17 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 9:39.57
10 674 ΡΗΓΑΤΟΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 16 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 9:40.97
11 353 ΑΛΟΥΣΑΙ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ 10:18.01
12 724 ΣΑΣΛΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 10:27.64
13 319 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 18 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 10:28.18
14 723 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 25 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 10:31.43
15 358 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 22 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 11:13.68

60μ. εμπ.

1 148 ΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 21 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 8.13 1 (1)
2 360 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 27 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙ 8.19 1 (2)
3 361 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ, ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 25 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙ 8.45 2 (1)
4 152 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 23 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 8.48 1 (3)
5 186 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 22 Ο.Φ.Η. 8.53 2 (2)
6 316 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 38 ΟΚΑ ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.71 2 (3)
7 133 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 25 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 8.87 1 (4)
8 693 ΤΣΑΠΑΛΟΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 24 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 9.19 2 (4)
9 268 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 21 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 9.96 2 (5)

60μ. εμπ. Κ20

1 102 ΧΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟ 19 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8.87
2 105 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 19 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΚΟΥΡΟΣ” 8.89

60μ. εμπ. Κ18

1 401 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ, ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 16 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 9.04
2 430 ΚΛΕΩΠΑΣ, ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ 16 ΑΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΝΤΕΡΗ 9.22
3 419 ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΗΣ, ΗΛΙΑΣ 16 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ’90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 10.01

5000μ. βάδην

χ 330 ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 25 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ DNF

Ύψος

1 777 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 28 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2.10m
2 303 ΚΑΙΠΗΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 19 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΚΟΥΡΟΣ” 1.96m
χ 364 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 45 ΑΠΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ NH
χ 721 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΛΗΣ, ΑΡΗΣ 19 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ NH

Ύψος Κ18

1 432 ΔΟΣΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2015 1.94m
2 414 ΕΤΖΕΟΓΛΟΥ, ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 16 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1.80m
2 408 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ, ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 17 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1.80m
4 417 ΛΟΥΜΙΔΗΣ, ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 16 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1.75m
5 415 ΚΟΤΣΑΛΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 16 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 1.75m
6 712 ΔΡΙΒΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 16 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1.75m

Επί κοντώ

1 718 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙ 27 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 5.30m
2 147 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ, ΝΙΚΑΝΔΡΟΣ 31 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 5.30m
3 180 ΡΙΖΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 20 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 5.10m
4 189 ΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 24 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.95m
5 193 ΣΑΝΤΑΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.95m
6 670 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 19 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4.80m
7 224 ΜΗΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 21 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.65m
8 779 ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 4.45m
8 778 ΣΤΙΓΓΑΣ, ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ 21 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 4.45m
χ 172 ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 22 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ NH
χ 131 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 16 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ NH

Μήκος

1 391 ΤΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ, ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 22 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8.06m
2 332 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΒΙΚΤ 24 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 7.42m
3 138 ΚΑΨΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 29 Α.Ε.Κ 7.38m
4 170 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 21 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.20m
5 246 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 23 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7.18m
6 240 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 17 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 6.99m
7 145 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 25 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 6.96m
8 717 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 17 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6.91m
9 174 ΜΑΝΤΑΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 22 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 6.84m
10 157 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΑΚΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 22 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 6.71m
11 219 ΑΥΘΙΝΟΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 20 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 6.58m
12 156 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 17 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 6.49m
13 260 ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ, ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6.42m
14 105 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 19 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΚΟΥΡΟΣ” 6.34m
15 230 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ-ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 21 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 6.03m

Τριπλούν

1 209 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ, ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 20 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 16.26m
2 177 ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ, ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 28 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 16.21m
3 266 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 23 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 15.53m
4 171 ΜΟΝΟΠΩΛΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 22 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 15.40m
5 157 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΑΚΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 22 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 15.03m
6 192 ΚΕΒΟΡΚΙΑΝ, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 18 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 14.06m
7 230 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ-ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 21 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 13.83m L
8 116 ΚΟΙΛΙΑΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 16 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 12.83m
9 704 ΨΑΘΑΚΗΣ, ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 17 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.73m
χ 702 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ NM

Σφαίρα

1 318 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ, ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 21 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 19.03m
2 317 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 24 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18.59m
3 144 ΜΟΥΑΙΜΗΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 24 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 15.88m
4 315 ΣΑΝΤΗΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 25 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 15.42m
5 694 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΔΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 22 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 14.17m
6 333 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ, ΑΡΗΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 22 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 13.48m
7 267 ΓΑΖΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 44 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 11.55m
8 264 ΓΙΑΒΡΗΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 20 ΑΟ Σ.ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡ/ΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑ 10.81m

Σφαίρα Κ20

1 108 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 18 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 12.86m
2 103 ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ, ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟ 18 ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 11.24m
3 109 ΣΟΥΓΛΕΡΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 10.81m

Σφαίρα Κ18

1 400 ΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 16 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 13.43m
2 402 ΚΟΥΡΑΝΤΗΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 16 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 13.33m
3 404 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ, ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ 17 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 13.24m
4 403 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ-ΛΕΩΝ 16 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 12.70m
5 435 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟ 17 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.37m
6 407 ΡΟΝΤΖΩΚΟΣ, ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 16 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 11.30m
7 421 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 11.26m
8 405 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 16 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 10.87m
9 423 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 16 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 10.31m
10 406 ΤΕΤΕΝΕΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 17 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 9.89m
11 422 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 16 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 9.16m

60μ. Τελικός

1 ΣΑΡΡΗ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 27 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.50
2 ΓΑΤΟΥ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 31 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 7.51
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ, ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ 24 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 7.73
4 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ, ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝ 21 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ 7.75
5 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ, ΘΕΚΛΑ 18 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 7.79
6 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ, ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ 16 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 7.96
7 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΗΛΙ 24 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 8.05
χ ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ, ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 18 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ

60μ. προκριματικός

1 256 ΓΑΤΟΥ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 31 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 7.42q 1 (1)
2 152 ΣΑΡΡΗ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 27 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.48q 1 (2)
3 155 ΜΠΕΡΝ, ΑΛΑΝΑ 26 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 7.62q 2 (1)
4 205 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ, ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 25 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7.67q 1 (3)
5 123 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ, ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ 24 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 7.73q 1 (4)
6 289 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ, ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝ 21 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ 7.77q 2 (3)
7 775 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ, ΘΕΚΛΑ 18 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 7.81q 2 (4)
8 177 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ, ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ 16 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 7.96q 1 (5)
9 272 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΗΛΙ 24 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 8.00 2 (5)
10 251 ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ, ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 18 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 8.01 2 (6)
11 182 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 17 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8.03 3 (1)
12 257 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 22 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 8.05 3 (3)
13 269 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ, ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 17 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ.ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 8.08 2 (7)
14 169 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΗ, ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8.09 3 (4)
15 772 ΖΑΜΙΝΟΥ, ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 18 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΓΣ 8.10 1 (6)
16 187 ΧΛΩΡΟΥ, ΙΛΕΑΝΑ 16 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8.12 4 (1)
17 115 ΦΩΤΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 20 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 8.14 3 (5)
18 265 ΛΙ, ΑΘΗΝΑ 17 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 8.15 3 (6)
19 292 ΚΡΟΚΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 8.19 3 (7)
20 138 ΔΕΡΜΑΤΗ, ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 22 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 8.20 2 (8)
21 226 ΣΥΡΓΚΑΝΗ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 17 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 8.22 5 (1)
22 274 ΠΡΕΝΤΙ, ΖΩΗ 20 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 8.26 4 (2)
23 273 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΥ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 21 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 8.38 3 (9)
23 222 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΗ, ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝ 17 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 8.38 4 (3)
25 721 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 16 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 8.40 4 (4)
26 236 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΑΚΗ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 16 ΑΣ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 8.48 4 (5)
27 239 ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 16 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 8.51 5 (2)
28 285 ΩΖΕΠΥ-ΡΗΓΑ, ΒΑΣΙΛ.ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙ 16 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟ 8.54 5 (3) 8.532
29 254 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΗ 19 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8.54 5 (4) 8.538
30 218 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ-ΡΗΓΑ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 16 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 8.54 4 (6)
31 267 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ, ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 17 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 8.55 4 (7)
32 221 ΛΙΟΥΓΚΟΥ, ΖΩΗ 20 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 8.58 1 (7)
33 219 ΚΟΡΡΕ, ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 17 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 8.79 5 (5)
34 717 ΟΥΤΣΙΑΝΚΟΥΣΗ, ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 17 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 8.80 5 (6) 8.794
35 299 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 16 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 8.80 5 (7) 8.799
36 198 ΔΟΥΛΗ, ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 19 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 8.81 6 (1)
37 283 ΓΛΑΡΑΚΗ, ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 17 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟ 8.87 6 (2)
38 284 ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 20 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟ 8.91 5 (8)
39 302 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 19 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 8.96 6 (3)
40 163 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ, ΚΛΕΙΩ 22 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 9.10 6 (4)
41 224 ΠΑΤΑΡΓΙΑ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 17 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 9.33 6 (5)
42 718 ΔΟΥΔΩΝΗ, ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 16 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 9.54 6 (6)
43 288 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ, ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 16 ΓΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠ 9.58 6 (7)
44 140 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ, ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 16 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 9.62 6 (8)

200μ.

1 156 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ, ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝ 21 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 25.84 1 (1)
2 232 ΣΥΚΟΚΗ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 26.14 1 (2)
3 147 ΝΤΑΒΩΝΗ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 18 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 26.19 1 (3)
4 166 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΦΟΙΒΗ-ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 16 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 26.30 3 (1)
5 722 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 18 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 26.97 3 (2)
6 138 ΔΕΡΜΑΤΗ, ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 22 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 27.06 2 (1)
7 169 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΗ, ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 27.18 4 (1)
8 144 ΣΚΟΥΡΗ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 27.70 2 (2)
9 249 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΕΛΛΗ, ΑΓΑΘΗ 17 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 27.84 2 (3)
10 106 ΟΤΖΙΚΟΥΤΟΥ, ΦΑΤΙΑ-ΑΝΤΕΝΙΚΕ 16 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 27.87 4 (2)
11 222 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΗ, ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝ 17 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 28.10 3 (3)
12 254 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΗ 19 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 28.28 2 (4)
13 268 ΠΛΕΥΡΗ, ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 21 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ.ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 28.47 5 (1)
14 270 ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ.ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 28.79 4 (3)
15 723 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΗ 17 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 28.82 5 (2)
16 286 ΛΟΠΑΡΙΔΗ, ΣΟΦΙΑ 21 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 29.57 1 (4)
17 136 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 22 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 29.72 5 (3)
18 199 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 20 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 30.32 5 (4)
19 163 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ, ΚΛΕΙΩ 22 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 30.98 3 (4)
20 261 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 16 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 31.96 5 (5)
χ 149 ΣΥΡΟΥ, ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΑ 18 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ DNF

400μ.

1 258 ΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΤΟΥ, ΕΛΠΙΔΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 26 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 54.64 1 (1)
2 205 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ, ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 25 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 55.20 2 (1)
3 716 ΚΙΑΦΑ, ΑΝΝΑ 22 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 55.71 2 (2)
4 128 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ, ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 20 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 56.52 1 (2)
5 164 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ, ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 23 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 56.67 2 (3)
6 228 ΖΥΓΟΡΗ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 28 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 56.69 1 (3)
7 724 ΓΕΡΑΣΗ, ΙΡΙΣ 25 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 58.02 3 (1)
8 304 ΠΕΤΣΑ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ-ΒΕΝΕ 19 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 58.16 3 (2)
9 171 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΑ 24 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 58.26 3 (3)
10 722 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 18 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:00.02 4 (1)
11 227 ΑΡΣΕΝΟΥ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 29 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:00.21 4 (2)
12 119 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 23 Α.Ε.Κ 1:00.55 4 (3)
13 214 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΟΥΛΗ, ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 38 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 1:01.51 4 (4)
14 263 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΣΑ, ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ 20 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1:04.31 2 (4)
15 206 ΑΓΟΡΟΥ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 21 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 1:04.61 2 (5)
16 259 ΞΕΝΟΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ, ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 18 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:05.43 3 (4)
17 767 ΚΟΚΟΝΤΙΝΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 16 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1:07.43 3 (5)
18 234 ΚΛΕΤΤΑ, ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 22 ΑΣ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1:09.08 1 (4)
19 723 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΗ 17 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:09.59 4 (5)

800μ.

1 167 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 26 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2:06.42 1 (1)
2 229 ΚΥΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 21 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:13.20 1 (2)
3 154 ΚΟΥΤΛΗ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 23 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:18.16 1 (3)
4 127 ΠΛΑΚΑ, ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 17 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 2:20.00 1 (4)
5 185 ΜΑΤΣΙΩΤΑ, ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΤΖΕΜΑ 17 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:25.69 2 (1)
6 146 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΗ, ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 16 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:28.50 2 (2)
7 137 ΒΛΑΣΣΗ, ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 16 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2:33.50 2 (3)
8 178 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 20 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2:34.76 2 (4)
9 194 ΤΖΙΤΖΑ, ΡΕΝΤΙΣΑ 19 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:35.92 3 (1)
10 235 ΛΙΛΗ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 16 ΑΣ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2:39.20 3 (2)
11 264 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 16 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2:40.90 3 (3)
12 727 ΚΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ, ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 22 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΜ.ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ 2:41.36 3 (4)

1500μ.

1 116 ΧΡΥΣΑΕΙΔΗ, ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 24 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 4:37.06
2 153 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΖΩΗ-ΑΝΙΤΑ 24 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:40.97
3 252 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΕΥΜΟΡ 16 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 4:59.34
4 130 ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΥ, ΣΟΦΙΑ 36 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 5:00.92
5 188 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ, ΝΙΟΒΗ 16 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 5:06.59
6 174 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ, ΑΓΑΠΗ 18 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5:07.52
7 301 ΙΣΡΑΕΛΙΑΝ, ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΑ 17 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 5:23.50
8 233 ΖΜΠΑΙΝΟΥ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 16 ΑΣ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 5:25.56
χ 281 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΡΑ, ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 18 ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ DNFχ

3000μ.

1 109 ΣΚΑΡΠΕΤΗ, ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 20 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 10:07.13
2 113 ΠΑΣΠΑΛΙΑΡΗ, ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥ 18 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 10:07.17
3 231 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 19 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 10:25.90
4 711 ΠΑΣΠΑΛΙΑΡΗ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 16 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 10:37.99
5 189 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 17 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 10:43.50
6 710 ΠΛΙΑΚΟΥ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 16 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 11:49.59

60μ. εμπ.

1 203 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ, ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 28 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 8.24
2 122 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 27 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 8.73
3 257 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ, ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 22 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 8.90
4 129 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑ, ΑΝΝΑ 21 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 9.00
5 209 ΘΕΜΕΛΙΔΗ, ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 26 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 9.07
6 118 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 18 Α.Ε.Κ 9.13 9.128
7 215 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 24 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 9.13 9.130
8 180 ΜΑΟΥΝΗ, ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 20 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 9.42

60μ. εμπ. Κ18

1 765 ΛΙΤΣ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 8.83 1 (1)
2 336 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΙΡΙΑΝ, ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 16 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΚΟΥΡΟΣ” 9.19 1 (2)
3 331 ΑΖΑ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 16 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 9.46 1 (3)
4 332 ΚΑΛΔΗ, ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 16 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 9.57 1 (4)
5 176 ΤΣΟΓΚΑ, ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ 17 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 9.73 1 (5)
6 330 ΑΞΑΡΛΗ, ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 17 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 9.84 2 (1)
7 295 ΡΟΥΚΑ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 10.02 2 (2)
8 327 ΣΤΕΝΤΟΥΜΗ-ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ, ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 17 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 10.14 2 (3)
9 320 ΕΛ-ΝΤΕΡΙΝΙ, ΣΑΝΤΡΕΛΛΑ 16 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 10.15 1 (6)
10 339 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 16 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 10.19 2 (4)
11 321 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 17 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 10.56 2 (5)
12 338 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΗ, ΑΝΝΑ 17 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 10.69 2 (6)

3000μ. βάδην

1 726 ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗ, ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 36 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙ 12:27.18
2 290 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 16 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 14:49.79
3 296 ΤΖΑΤΖΙΜΑΚΗ, ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 17 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 15:54.18
4 294 ΠΑΠΠΑ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 16:47.22
5 142 ΒΑΣΙΚΕΡΗ, ΣΟΦΙΑ 16 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 18:20.26

Ύψος

1 133 ΖΑΚΚΑ, ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 24 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.82m
2 728 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗ, ΑΛΚΙΣΤΗ 23 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΜ.ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ 1.78m
3 211 ΜΑΛΤΑΜΠΕ, ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 21 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 1.75m
4 173 ΡΕΤΖΙΟΥ, ΑΘΗΝΑ 22 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.75m
5 148 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 19 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 1.67m
6 246 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 16 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΚΟΥΡΟΣ” 1.64m
7 172 ΠΟΜΩΝΗ, ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.59m
χ 114 ΠΙΣΠΙΤΣΟΥ, ΦΑΙΔΡΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 16 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ NH

Επί κοντώ

1 165 ΒΑΓΕΝΑ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 25 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.00m
2 150 ΠΟΣΤΙΚΑ, ΜΙΛΕΝΑ 18 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 3.85m
3 175 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 25 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.85m
4 776 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 29 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3.70m
5 773 ΚΟΝΤΟΔΗΜΑ, ΝΙΚΗ 20 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3.70m
6 348 ΛΙΜΟΥ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 17 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.50m
χ 248 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΑΝΝΑ-ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ 24 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ NH

Επί κοντώ Κ18

1 322 ΒΡΑΔΗ, ΗΡΩ 16 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.60m
2 334 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 16 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 3.40m
3 340 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ, ΑΛΙΝΑ-ΑΜΑΛΙ 16 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ.ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3.20m
4 328 ΔΑΜΗ, ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑ 16 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.20m
4 774 ΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 16 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.20m
6 349 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗ, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 16 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 2.80m
6 323 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2.80m
χ 151 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ, ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 17 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ NH

Μήκος

1 168 ΚΟΡΕΝΕΒΑ, ΟΞΑΝΑ 28 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 6.10m
2 213 ΣΑΡΛΑΝΗ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 21 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 6.00m
3 260 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗ, ΕΛΕΝΗ 22 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.98m
4 117 ΤΑΧΤΑΡΑ, ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 22 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 5.71m
5 250 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 17 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 5.58m
6 729 ΜΠΕΣΗ, ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 23 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 5.50m
7 238 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 21 ΑΣ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 5.49m
8 161 ΜΑΛΛΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 17 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 5.20m
9 102 ΒΟΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 16 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 5.06m
10 208 ΓΚΑΛΙΟΥΡΗ, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 19 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 4.93m
11 135 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 16 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.91m
12 134 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΝΗ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 16 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.90m
13 200 ΚΑΡΛΙΚΟΒΑΛΗ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 17 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4.89m
14 215 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 24 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4.76m
χ 197 ΠΙΣΚΟΠΑΝΗ-ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΥ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 24 ΦΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΥ-ΜΟΣ NM

Τριπλούν

1 170 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 22 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 12.42m
2 245 ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗ-ΤΕΙΒΕΝ, ΔΑΦΝΗ 21 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΚΟΥΡΟΣ” 12.22m
3 207 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΘΕΜΙΣ 25 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Π 12.04m
4 190 ΒΑΛΕΡΗ, ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 17 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 11.83m
5 161 ΜΑΛΛΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 17 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.42m
6 111 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ, ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 24 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 11.31m
7 103 ΓΡΙΖΑΝΙΤΗ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 20 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 11.14m
8 121 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 18 Α.Ε.Κ 10.98m
9 107 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ, ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ-ΧΡΥΣΗΙ 18 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 10.79m

Σφαίρα

1 178 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 20 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 11.39m
2 253 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗ, ΖΩΗ 25 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 11.27m
3 725 ΟΣΑΓΙ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 18 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10.75m
4 143 ΔΟΥΚΑ, ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝ 18 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 9.86m
5 176 ΤΣΟΓΚΑ, ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ 17 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 9.58m
6 195 ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗ, ΤΑΒΙΘΑ 19 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 9.07m

Σφαίρα Κ18

1 326 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ, ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 16 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 12.80m
2 700 ΓΚΕΡΛΕ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.21m
3 701 ΓΕΡΑΛΗ, ΖΩΗ 16 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 11.37m
4 325 ΜΠΕΞΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 17 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 10.87m
5 335 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗ, ΑΝΝΑ 17 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 10.08m

60μ.

1 606 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 15 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 7.32 1 (1)
2 593 ΠΟΥΛΛΑΚΚΟΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 15 ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 7.35 1 (2)
3 624 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 15 ΑΣ ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ 7.44 1 (3)

1 385 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΒΙΤΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 15 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 8.03 1 (1)
2 497 ΝΕΑΜΩΝΙΤΗ, ΜΑΡΘΑ 15 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 8.07 1 (2)
3 648 ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 15 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 8.13 1 (3)
4 594 ΛΑΚΚΑ, ΧΡΥΣΑ 15 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 8.15 1 (4)
5 603 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗ, ΕΛΕΝΗ 15 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 8.18 1 (5)

150μ.

1 612 ΠΑΤΤΕΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 15 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 17.62 1 (1)
2 714 ΜΙΛΕ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑ 15 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 18.62 2 (1)
3 474 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 15 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 18.65 1 (2)
4 479 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΣ, ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 15 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 18.93 2 (2)

1 641 ΣΕΝΚΑΛΑ, ΗΒΗ-ΦΑΝΗ 14 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 19.57 1 (1)
2 403 ΔΑΝΗΛΑΤΟΥ, ΦΑΙΔΡΑ 15 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 20.18 1 (2)
3 756 ΖΑΓΟΡΙΤΗ, ΜΕΛΙΝΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 15 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 20.41 7 (1)
4 652 ΚΑΡΚΑΝΕΒΑΤΟΥ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 14 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 20.43 2 (1)
5 375 ΜΠΟΝΤΙΩΤΗ, ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 15 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 20.48 3 (1)

1200μ.

1 471 ΜΠΟΥΡΔΕΚΑΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 14 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 3:28.62 1 (1)
2 460 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 15 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 3:29.41 1 (2)
3 529 ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΝΗΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 15 ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3:36.94 1 (3)
4 495 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 15 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3:38.75 1 (4)

1 623 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 15 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 4:06.48 2 (1)
2 557 ΜΕΞΗ, ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 14 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 4:08.54 1 (1)
3 646 ΡΟΥΛΙΑ, ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ-ΕΛΕΥΘ 14 ΓΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠ 4:09.67 1 (2)

60μ. εμπ.

1 503 ΚΟΤΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 15 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 9.01

1 416 ΒΑΡΕΛΑ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 14 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 9.33 1 (1)

Ύψος

1 500 ΒΥΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ, ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 15 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1.72m

1 436 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΟΥΛΗ, ΑΘΗΝΑ 15 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 1.63m
2 428 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 15 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.60m
3 748 ΜΠΡΟΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ, ΖΩΗ 15 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1.54m
4 749 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ, ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 14 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1.54m

Επί κοντώ

1 386 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ, ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 14 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3.00m
2 417 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΛΑΝΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 15 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 3.00m

Μήκος

1 509 ΔΑΡΑΣ, ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 15 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 5.89m

1 484 ΣΧΙΖΑ, ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ 14 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5.18m
2 754 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 14 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 4.92m
3 666 ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ, ΘΕΤΙΔΑ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ 14 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 4.86m

Τετραπλούν

1 582 ΛΕΜΠΟΥΣΗΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 15 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 14.73m

Σφαίρα

1 759 ΔΑΡΒΙΡΑΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 15 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ

1 584 ΣΑΛΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ 14 ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ 10.98m

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here