ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

60 Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΤΣΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 92 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.05

2 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 93 ΝΟ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 7.21

3 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 91 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 7.23

4 ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 86 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 7.26

5 ΜΠΡΑΤΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 7.27

6 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 86 ΟΣΦΠ 7.32

7 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 94 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 7.35

8 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 91 ΠΑΟ 7.39

9 ΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 78 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΣΥΡΟΥ 7.50

10 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 80 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 7.59

11 ΚΑΠΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 94 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 7.62

12 ΦΩΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 91 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 7.66

13 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 90 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 7.73

14 ΜΠΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 94 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.74

15 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 92 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΄΄ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ΄΄ 7.76

16 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 77 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 7.97

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

3 ΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 78 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΣΥΡΟΥ 6.42

5 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 80 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 6.08

8 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 96 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 5.97

6 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 73 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.00

60 ΕΜΠ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΣΑΪΣΑΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 83 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.06

2 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 78 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8.33

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

60 Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΩΝΗ 94 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.44

60 ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΒΙΝΑ 91 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 9.77

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 92 ΑΛΦΕΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΤΑΛΙΟΥ 4.89

ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 97 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 2.55

ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 93 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 1.65

2 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΒΙΝΑ 91 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.60

3 ΠΡΕΚΑΤΕ ΖΩΗ 89 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 1.60

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

60μ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 95 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.24

2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 95 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.43

3 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 96 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 7.48

4 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 96 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.55

5 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 95 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.75

6 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ 95 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7.77

7 ΞΥΛΟΚΟΤΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.77

8 ΠΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 95 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 7.78

9 ΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 96 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.96

10 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.16

11 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΧΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.18

12 ΠΥΡΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 96 ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ 8.30

13 ΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.41

14 ΣΙΟΧΛΕΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 95 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.79

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΦΙΛΑΪ ΜΕΛΙΝΤΙΑΝ 95 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 1.90

2 ΖΕΚΙΟ ΕΛΜΠΑΝΤΡΙΣ 95 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.77

4 ΣΥΝΤΩΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 96 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1.71

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 95 ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80 6.36

ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΠ. 95 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 5.79

5 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 96 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 5.76

4 ΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 96 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 5.38

5 ΦΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜ. 96 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 5.07

3 ΣΙΟΧΛΕΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 95 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.97

60 μ ΕΜΠ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 95 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.00

2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 95 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.48

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ

60 Μ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 95 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 8.13

1 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 96 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.19

13 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 96 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.36

10 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΕΝΙΑ 95 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 8.41

9 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 96 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.43

7 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 96 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.45

ΤΣΕΡΦΟΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 96 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.89

60 Μ ΕΜΠ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 96 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.34

ΓΙΑΧΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 96 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.46

ΛΥΡΗ ΡΕΝΑΤΕ 96 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.66

ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 96 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 10.18

ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 96 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 10.22

ΛΑΖΑΡ ΓΟΥΛΙΑΝΑ 95 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 10.71

ΥΨΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 95 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 1.55

2 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝΗ 96 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.55

3 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 95 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1.50

4 ΛΥΡΗ ΡΕΝΑΤΕ 96 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 1.45

5 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 96 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 1.50

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

3 ΛΥΡΗ ΡΕΝΑΤΕ 96 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 5.15

9 ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 96 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 5.03

8 ΝΤΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 96 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.83

5 ΝΤΕΜΑΪ ΕΛΕΝΗ 94 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 4.67

ΠΠΑ’

60Μ ΠΠΑ’

1 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 97 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.68

22 ΚΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 7.78

10 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 7.79

20 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 97 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.81

14 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.12

ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 97 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.13

ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.15

12 ΓΚΟΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜ. 98 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.24

11 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.30

9 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝ. 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.40

16 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.41

7 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 97 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.93

6 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.96

60μ ΕΜΠ. ΠΠΑ΄

1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 97 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΔΩΡ 8.42

2 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 97 ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ 9.30

3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 10.50

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ

1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 97 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΔΩΡ 6.49

2 ΚΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6.09

3 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 97 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 5.45

4 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4.90

5 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 97 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.85

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ. 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Α

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠΑ’

1 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.74

2 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 97 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1.68

2 ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 1.40

ΠΚ Α’

60μ ΠΚΑ΄

1 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ 97 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 8.10

2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΣΙΛΒΙΑ 97 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.65

3 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 98 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.55

4 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 97 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.80

5 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 97 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.55

6 ΓΚΟΛΦΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.04

7 ΧΡΕΠΠΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.26

8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 98 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9.28

9 ΚΑΡΕΤΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 97 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.69

10 ΚΟΣΜΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 98 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.92

11 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ 97 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.35

2 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.26

13 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΔΩΡ 8.49

14 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.80

60μ ΕΜΠ. ΠΚΑ΄

ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑ 97 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΔΩΡ 9.50

ΖΕΡΒΑ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑ 97 ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ 10.26

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.28

ΓΚΙΝΤΖΙΡΗ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥΛΑ 98 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 12.00

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ’

ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑ 97 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΔΩΡ 5.38

1 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.84

2 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 98 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.69

3 ΓΚΟΛΦΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.53

4 ΝΤΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 97 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.39

5 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν. 98 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.37

6 ΚΑΚΑΒΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 98 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 4.32

7 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 98 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.18

8 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 97 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.09

9 ΖΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΑΓΓ. 97 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.07

10 ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 97 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.06

11 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 3.93

12

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΚΑ’

ΡΕΤΖΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.70

1 ΜΠΕΡΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 97 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1.45

2 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 1.40

2 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΚΡΙΒΗ 97 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1.35

3 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 1.35

5 ΚΑΚΑΒΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 98 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 1.30

6 ΠΑΠΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 97 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 1.15

ΠΠΒ’

50 Μ ΠΠΒ

1 ΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 99 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7.38

2 ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.43

3 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7.79

4 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣ. 2000 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.89

5 ΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.29

6 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.34

7 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.81

8 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.90

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠB΄

1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 5.00

2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.69

3 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 99 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 4.12

4 ΚΑΡΑΒΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.09

5 ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 99 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.01

6 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΕΛΑΣ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3.61

7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3.53

8 ΚΑΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.42

9 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2000 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 2.80

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠΒ

1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 1.30

2 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.25

60.ΕΜΠ.ΠΠΒ

1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11.28

2 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 99 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.57

ΠΚΒ’

50μ ΠΚΒ΄

1 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΧΡ. 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.23

2 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ. 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.55

3 ΜΟΥΛΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 99 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.73

4 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 7.79

5 ΡΟΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 7.82

6 ΔΙΑΚΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.95

7 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΚΡΙΒΗ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 7.95

8 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.05

9 ΡΟΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 8.11

10 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.31

11 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.32

12 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 8.38

13 ΖΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.44

14 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΚΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.57

15 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 8.59

16 ΚΑΦΟΥΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.96

17 ΦΩΤΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 99 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 9.02

18 ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.12

19 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 99 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 9.59

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΒ’

2 ΛΥΡΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.60

20 ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.30

5 ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΝ. 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.06

3 ΓΚΟΝΖΙΑ ΜΕΛΙΒ. 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.02

16 ΖΑΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 99 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.02

ΣΟΥΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 99 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4.01

6 ΚΟΥΤΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3.95

12 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.95

14 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣ. 95 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 3.93

10 ΠΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ 99 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 3.92

ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 99 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.64

18 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.53

11 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.49

ΜΑΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.37

13 ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣ. 2000 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.19

ΣΙΟΝΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3.16

19 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΡΕΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3.09

ΥΨΟΣ ΠKΒ’

1 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣ. 99 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1.30

2 ΛΥΡΗ ΜΥΡΙΑΜ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 1.25

3 ΚΟΝΤΟΔΗΜΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1.25

60.ΕΜΠ.ΠΚΒ

1 ΛΥΡΗ ΙΣΑΒΕΛΛΑ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 10.90

2 ΚΟΥΤΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 12.15

ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ – ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ

50μ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ

1 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2001 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.30

2 ΚΟΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.60

3 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.86

4 ΓΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΑΝΘΕΛΕΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.00

5 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡ. 2001 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.94

50 Μ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ

1 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.98

2 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.16

3 ΜΗΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΜΔΡΕΑΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.36

4 ΠΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 8.38

5 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓ. 2002 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.45

6 ΡΟΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 8.64

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ

1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.03

2 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 4.00

3 ΣΥΝΤΩΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3.60

4 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓ. 2002 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3.45

5 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 3.41

6 ΡΑΘΩΣΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2002 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.40

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ

ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 4.29

1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ. 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 4.13

2 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3.64

3 ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.14

4 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 2.87

5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.73

6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΣ. 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 2.70

7 ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2001 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 2.51

Προηγούμενο άρθροΗμερίδα Θεσ/νίκης 11.2
Επόμενο άρθροΗμερίδα αλμάτων ΟΑΚΑ 11.2