Παίδες

60μ εμπόδια
1.Δημ Μπιτσάνης (ΑΟ Βουλιαγμένης) 8.37
2.Διον Δραγκιώτης (Μεσσηνιακός ΓΣ) 9.33

400μ
1.Γαβρ Λαλιώτης (Πίνδαρος Θηβ) 55,43
2.Αλεξ Καρυλάκης (Ερμής Σχηματ) 57,02
3.Αρ Νικολής (ΦΣ Καλλιθέας) 58,40

800μ
1.Εντ Μούτσο (ΑΕΚ) 2,03,93
2.Παν Ρήγος (Φειδιππίδης Μαρ) 2,05,44
3.Κλέιντι Λενά (ΑΕΚ) 2,08,52

Σφαιροβολία
1.Δημ Παπασπύρου (ΑΕΚ) 15,00
2.Θεοδ Καντριβιώτης (ΑΟ Φιλοθέης) 14,37
3.Παν Μαυρόπουλος (Εθνικός ΓΣ ) 13,16

Τριπλούν
1.Βασ Σεφεριάδης-Πέττας (ΠΓΣ) 13,67
2.Γιωρ Καλαϊτζής (ΓΑ ΣΧολαργού) 13,54
3.Παν Βαζούμης (ΠΓΣ) 12,45

200μ (κατάταξη από 3 σειρές)
1.Γιωρ Πιριντζός ( Αο Τρίτων Χαλκ) 24,28
2.Στ Σπανούδης (Ηλ Βεργίνης) 24,34
3.Γιωρ Πετσέλης (ΑΟ Π Φαλήρου) 25,43

Υψος
1.Χαρ Συντζάκης (ΑΓΕ Βοιωτίας) 2,00
2.Κων Τσάμαλης (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 1,75

60μ (κατάταξη από 4 σειρές)
1.Νικ Καρανικόλας (ΠΓΣ) 7,23
2.Ευαγγ Λαμπρόπουλος (Ευβοϊκός) 7,28
3.Βασ Τσούσης (Μεσσηνιακός) 7,29

Μήκος
1.Ιασ Κυριακουλάκος (ΦΓΣ Σπάρτης) 7,02
2.Παν Ρόντος (ΓΑΣ Σκάλας) 6,82
3.Ανδρ Πετράκης (ΟΣΦΠ) 6,48

1.500μ
1.Δημ Αρβανίτης (Ηρακλής Πειραιά) 4,38,80
2.Δημ Ταγκής (Τρίτων Χαλκίδας) 4,38,90
3.Αγγ Σαμπάνης (ΓΣ Χαϊδαρίου) 4,39,08

3.000μ

1.Βλασ Κωτσοβίλης (ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης) 10,32,65
2.Χαρ Νίκας (Πίνδαρος Θηβ) 10,46,76

Κορασίδες

60μ εμπόδια
1.Μαρ Μήτσου (ΑΟ Μεγάρων) 9.51
2.Κυρ Γαλέτζα (ΑΣ Δούκα) 9.89
3.Μαργ Τσίγκου (ΑΣΕ Δούκα) 10.10
4.Κατ Βιδάλη (ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης) 10.25

Τριπλούν
1.Σοφ Γαρδικιώτη (Τρίτων Χαλκίδας) 11.37
2.Κων Κονδύλη (ΠΓΣ) 10.72
3.Μαρ Κόντη (ΠΓΣ) 10.70
4.Ολγα Καλοχέρη (ΠΓΣ) 10.17
5.Ελ Μπόγρη (Πίνδαρος Θηβ) 10.06
6.Oλγα Αθανασοπούλου (ΠΓΣ) 9.49

Υψος
1.Θεοδ Κολοβού (Τρ΄των Χαλκ) 1,60
2.Αλεξ Ζαγόρα (ΠΓΣ) 1,60
3.Ανδρ Χριστοφίλη (ΓΣ Τα Λύκαια) 1,55

800μ
1.Ανδρ Δρακάκη (ΑΕΚ) 2,18,09
2.Μαρ Λάμπρου (Κούρος Πάτρας) 2,46,52
3.Χριστ Μαστροκώστα (Κούρος Πατρ) 2,48,04
4.Βασ Καλοκύρη (Νεάπολη Χαλκ) 2,56,96

400μ
1.Ευαγγ Μπιμπίκα (Ευβοϊκός) 64,69
2.Πελ Πετροπούλου (Νεάπολη Χαλκ) 66,48
3.Αντ Δέδε (Νεάπολη Χαλκ) 68,71

Σφαιροβολία
1.Κατ Σπαναπούλου (ΓΣ Κερατσινίου) 1,94
2.Αν Ξυγκάκη (ΟΦΚΑ Οδυσσέας) 9,70
3.Ευφρ Σταματίου (Ερμής Σχηματ) 8,27

200μ (κατάταξη από 2 σειρές)
1.Μαρ Γρέτου (ΑΕ Λεχαινών) 28,17
2.Δημ Τσαγανού (Ερμής Σχηματ) 28,54
3.Σοφ Καρακάση (ΓΑΣ Χολαργού) 29,18

60μ (κατάταξη από 3 σειρές)

1.Μαργ Τσιουτσιουμάνου (Ολυμπ Κηφισιάς) 8,05
2.Ευθ Παπαδοπούλου (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 8,06
3.Μαριάμ Ελ Γκαμπρί (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 8,33

Επί κοντώ

1.Γεωρ Στεφανίδη (ΑΟ Φιλοθέης) 3,30
2.Βιργ Ανδρονίκου (ΓΣ Κηφιδιάς) 3,20
3.Ευαγγ Κρητικού (ΠΑΟ) 3,00

Μήκος
1.Παν Αλογάκου (ΟΣΦΠ) 5,41
2.Πηγή Σταυροπούλου (ΠΑΟ) 4,92
3.Νικ Ζανιού (Νεάπολη Χαλκ) 4,70

1.500μ
1.Καλ Πανάγου (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 5,17,66
2.Ελ Παπαδημητρίου (Νεάπολη Χαλκ) 5,35,98
3.Δημ Αναγνώστου (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 5,41,58

segas.gr

Προηγούμενο άρθροΚυριακιδεια (γυροι πολεων) Φιλοθέη
Επόμενο άρθρο2η Ημερίδα Α-Γ Παιανια 31/1