- Αυτή η εκδήλωση έχει τελειώσει.
Ημέρες Ολυμπ.νεότητας (Tampere)
20 Ιουλίου 2009 - 24 Ιουλίου 2009
http://www.tampere.fi/english/2009.html
Σχετικά θέματα:
http://www.stivoz.gr/?p=10840
http://www.stivoz.gr/?p=16804 (αποτελέσματα)
http://www.stivoz.gr/?p=10833
Monday 20 July
10.30 Discus Q1 Boys
Pole Vault Q1 & Q2 Girls
12.30 Discus Q2 Boys
15.30 Triple Jump Q1 & Q2 Girls
16.00 100 M Heats Girls
Discus Q1 Girls
16.30 100 M Heats Boys
17.00 400 M Heats Girls
High Jump Q1 & Q2 Girls
17.30 400 M Heats Boys
18.00 2000 St Final Boys
Discus Q2 Girls
18.30 2000 St Final Girls
19.15 1500 M Heats Girls
19.45 1500 M Heats Boys
Tuesday 21 July
10.30 Hammer Q1 Girls
Long Jump Q1 & Q2 Boys
12.30 Hammer Q2 Girls
15.30 Pole Vault Final Girls
Discus Final Girls
16.00 100 Hrd Heats Girls
High Jump Final Girls
16.30 110 Hrd Heats Boys
16.50 100 M Semi Girls
17.00 100 M Semi Boys
17.15 800 M Heats Girls
17.30 Triple Jump Final Girls
17.35 800 M Heats Boys
18.00 Discus Final Boys
18.05 100 M Final Girls
18.15 100 M Final Boys
18.30 3000 M Final Girls
19.00 3000 M Final Boys
19.30 400 M Semi Final Girls
19.45 400 M Semi Final Boys
Wednesday 22 July
10.30 Hammer Q1 Boys
Pole Vault Q1 & Q2 Boys
12.30 Hammer Q2 Boys
16.00 Javelin Q1 Girls
High Jump Q1 & Q2 Boys
16.00 400 Hrd Heats Boys
Long Jump Final Boys
16.30 400 Hrd Heats Girls
16.50 200 M Heats Girls
17.00 Shot Put Q1 & Q2 Girls
17.20 200 M Heats Boys
17.45 400 M Final Girls
17.55 400 M Final Boys
18.10 Triple Jump Q1 & Q2 Boys
Javelin Q2 Girls
18.20 1500 M Final Girls
18.30 1500 M Final Boys
18.45 Shot Put Q1 & Q2 Boys
19.05 110 Hrd Semi Final Boys
19.35 100 Hrd Semi Final Girls
Thursday 23 July
10.30 Javelin Q1 Boys
Long Jump Q1 & Q2 Girls
12.30 Javelin Q2 Boys
15.00 Hammer Final Boys
15.30 High Jump Final Boys
16.00 400 Hrd Final Boys
Shot Put Final Girls
16.20 400 Hrd Final Girls
16.35 200 M Semi Final Girls
16.50 200 M Semi Final Boys
17.15 Hammer Final Girls
17.25 110 Hrd Final Boys
17.35 Shot Put Final Boys
17.45 100 Hrd Final Girls
18.30 Triple Jump Final Boys
18.50 4x 100 M Heats Girls
19.20 4x 100 M Heats Boys
Friday 24 July
12.00 Javelin Final Girls
Pole Vault Final Boys
Long Jump Final Girls
13.00 200 M Final Girls
13.10 200 M Final Boys
13.30 Javelin Final Boys
13.40 800 M Final Girls
13.50 800 M Final Boys
14.50 4x 100 Final Girls
15.10 4x 100 Final Boys